China
/
WCBA
-
Liaoning Leopards
-
Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank
-
-
Hebei Win Power
-
Shanghai Swordfish
-
-
Shandong Six Stars
-
Xinjiang Wojiang
-
-
Beijing Greatwalls
-
Shanxi Xing Rui Flame
-
China
/
CBA
-
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
-
Fujian Sturgeons
-
-
Guangzhou Long Lions
-
Jiangsu Dragons
-
-
Sichuan Blue Whales
-
Jilin Northeast Tigers
-
-
Tianjin Pioneers
-
Beijing Royal Fighters
-
-
Liaoning Flying Leopards
-
Shanxi Loongs
-
-
Ningbo Rockets
-
Shenzhen Aviators
-
International
/
ABA Liga 2
-
KK Cedevita Zagreb Junior
-
KK Podgorica
-
-
HKK Široki
-
KK Spartak Subotica
-
-
KK Tft
-
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
-
Romania
/
Liga Nationala
-
CSM Tg Mures Baschet
-
CS Dinamo București
-
Israel
/
National League
-
Maccabi Rehovot
-
Elitzur Shomron Hlp
-
-
Galil Gilboa
-
Hapoel Kfar Qasem
-
-
Maccabi Maale Adumim
-
Barak Netanya
-
-
AS Ramat Hasharon
-
Hapoel Safed
-
-
Ironi Nahariya
-
Maccabi Haifa BC
-
Greece Amateur
/
T.E. E.O.K. Dodekanese
-
AS Aiolos Kefalou
-
AS Foivos Ko
-
International
/
Estonian-Latvian League
-
BC Kalev
-
BK Ventspils
-
Iceland
/
Cup
-
Alftanes
-
UMF Tindastoll
-
-
Keflavik
-
Stjarnan
-
International
/
Euroleague
-
Anadolu Efes
-
Olympiacos BC
-
-
Kauno Žalgiris
-
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
-
-
Alba Berlin
-
Real Madryt
-
-
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
-
LDLC Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
-
-
KK Partizan Beograd
-
TD Systems Baskonia
-
Cyprus
/
Division A
-
Apollon Limassol B.C.
-
Keravnos Strovolou
-
-
ETHA Engomis
-
Apop Paphos
-
-
APOEL BC
-
Achilleas Kaimakliou
-
Switzerland
/
LNA
-
Fribourg Olympic Basket
-
Union Neuchatel
-
-
Pully Lausanne Foxes
-
Lions de Genève
-
Uruguay
/
LUB
-
Club Atlético Peñarol
32
Aguada
32
-
Club Malvín
-
Larre Borges
-
-
Trouville
-
CA Goes
-
-
Nacional
48
Hebraica Macabi
74
International
/
Champions League
-
Peristeri BC
-
Lenovo Tenerife
-
-
Pınar Karşıyaka
-
Hapoel Jerusalem BC
-
-
SIG Strasbourg
-
Tofaş Bursa
-
-
Unicaja Málaga
-
Cholet Basket
-
Sweden
/
Superettan
-
Hogsbo Basket
-
BK Rig Mark
-
Italy
/
Serie A1 Femminile
-
Oxygen Roma Basket
-
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
-
International
/
European North Basketball League
-
Šiaulių Šiauliai
-
Bristol Flyers
-
International
/
BNXT League
-
Telenet Antwerp Giants
-
Donar Groningen
-
USA
/
NBA
-
Utah Jazz
-
Minnesota Timberwolves
-
-
Washington Wizards
-
Houston Rockets
-
-
Brooklyn Nets
-
New Orleans Pelicans
-
-
Orlando Magic
-
Charlotte Hornets
-
-
Chicago Bulls
52
Portland Trail Blazers
48
-
Golden State Warriors
-
New York Knicks
-
-
Sacramento Kings
-
Memphis Grizzlies
-
-
Los Angeles Lakers
-
Atlanta Hawks
-
Brazil
/
LBF, Women
-
LSB RJ / Sodie Doces
-
Santo André/APABA
-
-
Unisociesc / Blumenau
-
Vera Cruz Campinas
-
-
AB Araraquara
-
ADCF Unimed/Americana
-
USA
/
NCAA Division I National Championship
-
Howard Bison
-
Wagner Seahawks
-
Brazil
/
NBB
-
Bauru Basket
-
Flamengo
-
-
Franca
-
Botafogo
-
South Korea
/
KBL
-
LG Sakers
-
Anyang KGC
-
-
Seoul SK Knights
-
Goyang Orions
-
Norway
/
BLNO
-
Kongsberg Miners
-
Bærums Baskets
-
-
Fyllingen BK
-
Gimle BK
-
USA
/
National Invitation Tournament
-
Georgia Bulldogs
-
Xavier Musketeers
-
-
Louisiana State Tigers
-
North Texas Mean Green
-
-
Ohio State Buckeyes
-
Cornell Big Red
-
-
Providence Friars
-
Boston College Eagles
-
Croatia
/
Prva muška liga
-
Hermes Analitica Zagreb
-
KK Marsonia
-
USA
/
NCAA Division II National Championship
-
Ferris State Bulldogs
-
Lake Superior State Lakers
-
-
North Georgia Nighthawks
-
Lander Bearcats
-
-
Nova Southeastern Sharks
-
Florida Southern Moccasins
-
-
St. Michael´s College Purple Knights
-
Southern New Hampshire Penmen
-
-
CAL State SAN Bernardino Coyotes
-
Azusa Pacific Cougars
-
Sweden
/
Ligan
-
Borås Basket
-
BC Luleå
-
-
KFUM Nassjo
-
Uppsala Basket
-
-
Umeå BSKT
-
Södertälje Kings
-
USA
/
NBA Gatorade League
-
Raptors 905
-
Westchester Knicks
-
-
Grand Rapids Drive
-
Salt Lake City Stars
-
-
Texas Legends
59
Northern Arizona Suns
54
Lithuania
/
NKL
-
Palangos Kuršiai
-
Delikatesas Joniškis
-
-
BC Telšiai
-
Kretingos Kretinga
-
Russia
/
Premier League Women
-
Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast
-
Dinamo-Guvd Novosibirsk
-
-
UMMC Ekaterinburg
-
Nadezhda Orenburg
-
-
BC Samara
-
MBA Moscow
-
-
Spartak Vidnoje
-
Dynamo Kursk
-
-
Nika Syktyvkar
-
Dynamo Moscow
-
Ukraine
/
FBU Superleague
-
Staryi Lutsk-Universitet
-
BC Zaporizhzhia
-
-
BC Cherkaski Mavpy
-
Krivbasbasket
-
-
BC Kyiv-Basket
-
BC Dnipro
-
Taiwan
/
P League
-
Kaohsiung Steelers
-
Taoyuan Pilots
-
Japan
/
BJ League
-
Shiga Lake Stars
-
Iwate Big Bulls
-
Finland
/
Korisliiga
-
Kauhajoen Karhu
-
Kataja Basket
-
Argentina
/
LNB
-
Regatas Corrientes
-
Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda
-
-
Argentino de Junín
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro
-
-
Zarate Basket
23
Platense
38
-
La Unión de Formosa
-
Zarate Basket
-
Argentina
/
La Liga Argentina
-
Ciclista Juninense
-
Club Atlético Provincial
-
-
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
-
Alianza Viedma
-
-
Pergamino Básket
-
La Unión Colón Entre Ríos
-
El Salvador
/
LMB
-
Santa Tecla BC
-
Cojute
-