USA / NBA
  • 00:30

    finished

    Boston Celtics
    103
    Miami Heat
    109
  • Argentina / LNB
  • 00:30

    finished

    San Martín de Corrientes
    74
    Instituto de Córdoba
    73
  • 23:30

    notstarted

    Boca Juniors
    -
    Quimsa Santiago del Estero
    -
  • Chile / Liga Nacional
  • 01:00

    finished

    Universidad de Concepción
    104
    Deportes Castro
    66
  • 23:00

    notstarted

    Universidad de Concepción
    -
    Deportes Castro
    -
  • Australia / Big V, Women
  • 02:00

    finished

    Mckinnon Cougars
    65
    Sunbury Jets
    56
  • 04:00

    finished

    Pakenham
    63
    Hume City Broncos
    69
  • Australia / NBL1 Women, South
  • 02:00

    finished

    Kilsyth Cobras
    80
    Dandenong Rangers
    79
  • 02:30

    finished

    Nunawading Spectres
    83
    Keilor Thunder
    65
  • 02:30

    finished

    Melbourne Tigers
    56
    Sandringham Sabres
    62
  • 02:30

    finished

    Waverley
    63
    Ballarat Miners
    77
  • International / SEA Games, Women
  • 02:00

    finished

    Malaysia
    96
    Filipiny
    93
  • 06:00

    finished

    Indonesia
    87
    Singapore
    53
  • 10:00

    1st quarter

    Vietnam
    15
    Thailand
    10
  • New Zealand / NBL
  • 03:00

    finished

    Wellington Saints
    89
    Canterbury Rams
    95
  • 05:00

    finished

    Manawatu Jets
    72
    Otago Nuggets
    87
  • Australia / NBL 1, Wildcard, Women
  • 03:30

    notstarted

    Southern Tigers
    -
    Basketball Australia CoE
    -
  • Australia / NBL1, South
  • 04:00

    finished

    Kilsyth Cobras
    79
    Dandenong Rangers
    64
  • 04:30

    finished

    Melbourne Tigers
    80
    Sandringham Sabres
    85
  • 04:30

    finished

    Nunawading Spectres
    90
    Keilor Thunder
    81
  • 04:30

    finished

    Waverley Falcons
    74
    Ballarat Miners
    67
  • Australia / NBL1 Women, Central
  • 04:00

    finished

    Central Districts Lions
    65
    Woodville Warriors
    61
  • 04:00

    finished

    Norwood Flames
    76
    North Adelaide Rockets
    61
  • 04:00

    finished

    Eastern Mavericks
    79
    South Adelaide Panthers
    90
  • Australia / Big V
  • 04:00

    finished

    Hume City Broncos
    98
    Blackburn Vikings
    78
  • 04:00

    finished

    Mckinnon Cougars
    82
    Sunbury Jets
    88
  • International / SEA Games
  • 04:00

    finished

    Cambodia
    62
    Singapore
    81
  • 08:00

    finished

    Indonesia
    85
    Filipiny
    81
  • 12:00

    notstarted

    Thailand
    -
    Vietnam
    -
  • Australia / NBL1, Women, North
  • 05:00

    finished

    Southern Districts Spartans
    96
    Sunshine Coast Phoenix
    44
  • Australia / NBL1, Wildcard
  • 05:30

    notstarted

    Forestville Eagles
    -
    Basketball Australia CoE
    -
  • Australia / NBL1, Central
  • 05:45

    finished

    Central Districts Lions
    85
    Woodville Warriors
    110
  • 05:45

    finished

    Eastern Mavericks
    94
    South Adelaide Panthers
    96
  • 05:45

    finished

    Norwood Flames
    103
    North Adelaide Rockets
    74
  • Japan / BJ League
  • 06:00

    finished

    Fighting Eagles Nagoya
    75
    Sendai 89ers
    44
  • Australia / NBL1, North
  • 07:00

    finished

    Brisbane Spartans
    55
    Suncoast Clippers
    74
  • Japan / NBL
  • 07:05

    finished

    Kawasaki Brave Thunders
    73
    Utstunomiya Brex
    77
  • 10:05

    2nd quarter

    Ryukyu Golden Kings
    29
    Shimane Susanoo Magic
    24
  • Serbia / KLS
  • 10:00

    2nd quarter

    KK Mega Soccerbet
    50
    KK Borac Čačak
    32
  • Russia / VTB United League
  • 11:00

    notstarted

    CSKA Moscow
    -
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    -
  • International / Basketball Africa League
  • 12:30

    notstarted

    Cape Town Tigers
    -
    US Monastirienne
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    SLAC
    -
    Al Zamalek
    -
  • Belgium / 2nd Division
  • 12:30

    notstarted

    BC Guco Lier
    -
    BBC Croonen Lommel
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    LDP Donza
    -
    Kortrijk Spurs
    -
  • Greece / A1
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Kolossos Rodou
    -
    Larisa BC
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Panathinaikos BC
    -
    Aris BC
    -
  • Estonia / KML
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    TTU Korvpalliklubi
    -
    BC Kalev
    -
  • Portugal / LPB
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Porto
    -
    Sporting CP
    -
  • Lebanon / First Division
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Sagesse
    -
    Beirut
    -
  • Lithuania / LKL
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Vilniaus Rytas
    -
    Šiaulių Šiauliai
    -
  • Czech Republic / NBL
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    BK Opava
    -
    ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
    -
  • Kosovo / Five Star Superliga
  • 15:30

    notstarted

    KB Golden Eagle Ylli
    -
    KB Trepça
    -
  • Poland / 1 Liga
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Górnik Wałbrzych
    -
    PTG Sokół Łańcut
    -
  • Italy / Serie B
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Aurora Desio
    -
    Elachem Vigevano 1955
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia
    -
    DI Pinto Panifici Bisceglie
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Rekico Faenza
    -
    Talos Ruvo di Puglia
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Basket Club Jesolo
    -
    Pallacanestro Crema
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    EPC Action Now Monopoli
    -
    Virtus Cassino
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    LTC Sangiorgese Basket
    -
    Mamy.eu Oleggio
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
    -
    Bologna Basket 2016
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
    -
    The Supporter Jesi
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Azimut Bergamo
    -
    Axpo Legnano
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Basket Monfalcone
    -
    Etrusca San Miniato
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Omnia Basket Pavia
    -
    Basket Mestre 1958
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Virtus Arechi Salerno
    -
    NPC Rieti
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Sutor Montegranaro
    -
    Tigers Cesena
    -
  • 18:30

    notstarted

    Andrea Costa Imola
    -
    Moncada Energy Group Agrigento
    -
  • 18:30

    notstarted

    Luciana Mosconi Ancona
    -
    Virtus Kleb Ragusa
    -
  • Italy / Serie A2
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Tezenis Verona
    -
    Pistoia Basket 2000
    -
  • 18:00

    notstarted

    APU Udine
    -
    Umana San Giobbe Chiusi
    -
  • Austria / BSL
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    BC GGMT Vienna
    -
    Swans Gmunden
    -
  • USA / WNBA
  • 18:00

    notstarted

    Indiana Fever
    -
    Connecticut Sun
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Washington Mystics
    -
    Chicago Sky
    -
  • 00:00

    finished

    Dallas Wings
    94
    Minnesota Lynx
    78
  • Israel / Super League
  • 18:00

    notstarted

    Hapoel Tel-Aviv
    -
    Maccabi Tel-Aviv
    -
  • Poland / PLK
  • 18:40

    notstarted

    Legia Warszawa
    -
    Śląsk Wrocław
    -
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina / 1st Division
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    KK Borac Banja Luka
    -
    KK Igokea Aleksandrovac
    -
  • International / ABA Liga
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    KK Partizan Beograd
    -
    KK Budućnost Voli
    -
  • Italy / Serie A
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Dinamo Sassari
    -
    Germani Basket Brescia
    -
  • Puerto Rico / BSN
  • 22:00

    notstarted

    Gigantes de Carolina
    -
    Vaqueros de Bayamón
    -
  • 22:00

    notstarted

    Caciques de Humacao
    -
    Cangrejeros De Santurce
    -
  • 22:00

    notstarted

    Indios de Mayagüez
    -
    Leones de Ponce
    -
  • 22:00

    notstarted

    Capitanes de Arecibo
    -
    Atléticos de San Germán
    -
  • 00:00

    finished

    Brujos de Guayama
    74
    Gigantes de Carolina
    88
  • 00:00

    finished

    Cariduros de Fajardo
    61
    Piratas de Quebradillas
    77
  • El Salvador / LMB
  • 23:00

    notstarted

    San Salvador Bc
    -
    CD Aguila
    -

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President

World Cup Russia 2018

Countdown Till Start

  • 14 June, 2018
  • Kick-of, 12:00 PM

GROUP A, Luzhniki Stadium Moscow

RUSSIA
Vs
SAUDI ARABIA
PURCHASE