Argentina / Superliga
  • 22:00

    finished

    Aldosivi
    0
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    1
  • 22:00

    finished

    Lanús
    1
    Defensa y Justicia
    1
  • 21:00

    finished

    Sarmiento
    1
    Argentinos Juniors
    0
  • 23:30

    finished

    River Plate
    0
    Atlético Tucumán
    0
  • 23:30

    finished

    Central Córdoba
    1
    Boca Juniors
    0
  • 22:00

    finished

    Patronato de Paraná
    1
    Aldosivi
    0
  • 22:00

    finished

    Talleres
    0
    Newell's Old Boys
    1
  • 19:30

    finished

    Atlético Tucumán
    2
    Lanús
    1
  • 19:30

    finished

    Banfield
    2
    Central Córdoba
    1
  • 22:00

    finished

    Colón de Santa Fe
    1
    River Plate
    0
  • 22:00

    finished

    Argentinos Juniors
    2
    Independiente
    1
  • 22:00

    finished

    Rosario Central
    1
    Godoy Cruz
    0
  • 21:00

    finished

    Arsenal de Sarandí
    1
    Talleres
    1
  • 23:30

    finished

    Sarmiento
    3
    Patronato de Paraná
    1
  • 21:00

    finished

    Unión de Santa Fe
    1
    River Plate
    5
  • 19:30

    finished

    Godoy Cruz
    2
    Defensa y Justicia
    1
  • 22:00

    finished

    Gimnasia y Esgrima
    3
    Racing Club
    1
  • 22:00

    finished

    Vélez Sarsfield
    2
    Rosario Central
    0
  • 22:00

    finished

    Aldosivi
    0
    Platense
    0
  • 22:00

    finished

    Banfield
    1
    Barracas Central
    1
  • 22:00

    finished

    Rosario Central
    0
    Gimnasia y Esgrima
    1
  • 21:00

    finished

    Colón de Santa Fe
    0
    CA Huracán
    1
  • 21:00

    finished

    Estudiantes de La Plata
    0
    Newell's Old Boys
    2
  • 23:30

    finished

    River Plate
    2
    Lanús
    1
  • 21:00

    finished

    Racing Club
    5
    Aldosivi
    0
  • 23:30

    finished

    Argentinos Juniors
    1
    Arsenal de Sarandí
    1
  • Argentina / Primera B Nacional
  • 22:10

    finished

    Nueva Chicago
    1
    Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
    1
  • 19:10

    finished

    Temperley
    1
    Almirante Brown
    1
  • 21:10

    finished

    Almagro
    0
    All Boys
    0
  • 21:30

    finished

    Agropecuario Argentino
    1
    Guillermo Brown
    1
  • 23:00

    finished

    Independiente Rivadavia
    0
    San Martín de San Juan
    0
  • 23:10

    finished

    San Martín de Tucumán
    2
    Brown de Adrogué
    1
  • 21:10

    finished

    Chaco For Ever
    1
    Independiente Rivadavia
    1
  • 23:10

    finished

    Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
    0
    San Martín de Tucumán
    0
  • 22:00

    finished

    Güemes
    1
    Almagro
    2
  • 23:00

    finished

    Quilmes
    0
    Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
    0
  • 21:10

    finished

    Temperley
    2
    CSD Flandria
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    Agropecuario Argentino
    1
    CYB Ramón Santamarina
    2
  • 19:30

    finished

    Independiente Rivadavia
    4
    Club Atletico San Telmo
    0
  • 21:00

    finished

    Tristán Suárez
    4
    Atlético Rafaela
    0
  • 23:30

    finished

    San Martín de Tucumán
    1
    Guillermo Brown
    0
  • Argentina / Primera B
  • 20:10

    finished

    Los Andes
    1
    CS Dock Sud
    1
  • Argentina / Copa Argentina
  • 21:00

    finished

    Patronato de Paraná
    1
    Colón de Santa Fe
    1
  • 23:05

    finished

    Atlético Tucumán
    0
    Independiente
    1
  • Argentina / Torneo Federal A
  • 22:30

    finished

    Sportivo Las Parejas
    1
    Juventud Antoniana
    0
  • 23:00

    finished

    Unión de Sunchales
    1
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion Del Uruguay
    2
  • 23:00

    finished

    CD Argentino Monte Maiz
    3
    Camioneros
    0
  • 23:30

    finished

    CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
    2
    Cipolletti
    1
  • 19:30

    finished

    Juventud Antoniana
    2
    Crucero del Norte
    1
  • 20:30

    finished

    Villa Mitre
    3
    Ferro De General Pico
    1
  • Argentina / Primera C
  • 20:30

    finished

    Deportivo Laferrere
    0
    Real Pilar
    1

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President