Armenia / Premier League
  • 15:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    Urartu
    3
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Sevan
    5
    FC Van
    2
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    FC Ararat
    -
    FC Van
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    7
    FC Noah
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    2
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    BKMA Yerevan
    2
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Urartu
    -
    FC Ararat
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    Urartu
    4
    FC Sevan
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 15:00

    postponed

    FC Noah
    -
    FC Alashkert
    -
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    FC Ararat
    -
    FC Noravank
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Sevan
    1
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    FC Noah
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Van
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    2
    Urartu
    0
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Urartu
    -
    FC Alashkert
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Sevan
    2
    FC Ararat
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Sevan
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    Urartu
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    3
    FC Noravank
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
    FC Van
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    5
    FC Noah
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    1
    FC Noah
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    3
    FC Alashkert
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Sevan
    2
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Urartu
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    FC Ararat
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    FC Noah
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    Urartu
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    0
    FC Sevan
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    2
    BKMA Yerevan
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    1
    FC Van
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Sevan
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Urartu
    0
    FC Noah
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    2
    FC Sevan
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    Urartu
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    FC Ararat
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    2
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    Urartu
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    FC Sevan
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    2
    FC Ararat
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 09:45

    finished

    FC Ararat
    1
    FC Van
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Sevan
    0
    Urartu
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Noah
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Urartu
    1
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    FC Alashkert
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    5
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    FC Sevan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    FC Van
    0
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Pyunik Yerevan
    -
    FC Noah
    -
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Alashkert
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    BKMA Yerevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    Urartu
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    3
    FC Noah
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    FC Ararat
    0
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Van
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Urartu
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Pyunik Yerevan
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    3
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    3
    FC Ararat
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    0
    FC Van
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    Urartu
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    3
    BKMA Yerevan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    7
    FC Van
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Urartu
    2
    FC Noah
    2
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Noah
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    3
    FC Alashkert
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    Urartu
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    FC Noravank
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Van
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    0
    FC Ararat
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    3
    Urartu
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    Urartu
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Noah
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    1
    FC Van
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Noravank
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    3
    FC Noravank
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Urartu
    1
    FC Ararat
    2
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Ararat
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Ararat
    4
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Urartu
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    FC Alashkert
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    1
    Urartu
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    FC Van
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
    FC Noah
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
    FC Van
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    0
    FC Noah
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    BKMA Yerevan
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    FC Van
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    2
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
    Urartu
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    Pyunik Yerevan
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    3
    FC Noravank
    3
  • Armenia / First League
  • 13:30

    finished

    Ararat-Armenia II
    1
    Urartu II
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Pyunik II
    1
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    1
  • 13:00

    canceled

    FC Alashkert II
    -
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    6
    BKMA Yerevan II
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    2
    FC Alashkert II
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Ararat-Armenia II
    3
    Pyunik II
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    2
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    Urartu II
    2
    BKMA Yerevan II
    3
  • 13:30

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    1
    Ararat-Armenia II
    2
  • 13:45

    finished

    Pyunik II
    2
    Urartu II
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    0
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    0
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    BKMA Yerevan II
    -
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    Urartu II
    -
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    3
    BKMA Yerevan II
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Ararat-Armenia II
    0
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    6
  • 13:45

    postponed

    Pyunik II
    -
    FC Alashkert II
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    1
    Urartu II
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan II
    0
    Ararat-Armenia II
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Ararat-Armenia II
    0
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    0
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Pyunik II
    3
    BKMA Yerevan II
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Urartu II
    0
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    2
  • 11:30

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    4
    Urartu II
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    2
    Ararat-Armenia II
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    1
    Pyunik II
    4
  • 12:00

    notstarted

    BKMA Yerevan II
    -
    FC Alashkert II
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    2
    FC Alashkert II
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    1
    Pyunik II
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan II
    1
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    Urartu II
    3
    Ararat-Armenia II
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    1
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    0
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    5
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan II
    2
    Urartu II
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Pyunik II
    3
    Ararat-Armenia II
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    1
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    0
    BKMA Yerevan II
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Ararat-Armenia II
    3
    FC Alashkert II
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Urartu II
    3
    Pyunik II
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan II
    0
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    2
    Urartu II
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    2
    Ararat-Armenia II
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    1
    Pyunik II
    4
  • 10:30

    notstarted

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    -
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Pyunik II
    2
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Ararat-Armenia II
    2
    BKMA Yerevan II
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    Urartu II
    3
    FC Alashkert II
    1
  • 10:00

    notstarted

    BKMA Yerevan II
    -
    Ararat-Armenia II
    -
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    2
    Pyunik II
    0
  • 10:00

    notstarted

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    -
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    1
    Urartu II
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    2
    Urartu II
    1
  • 10:00

    notstarted

    Ararat-Armenia II
    -
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Urartu II
    0
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    6
  • 11:00

    finished

    Pyunik II
    2
    BKMA Yerevan II
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    0
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    6
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    2
    Ararat-Armenia II
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    3
    Pyunik II
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan II
    6
    FC Alashkert II
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    3
    Urartu II
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    2
    Pyunik II
    1
  • 10:00

    notstarted

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
    FC Alashkert II
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan II
    0
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Urartu II
    0
    Ararat-Armenia II
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Pyunik II
    2
    Ararat-Armenia II
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan II
    0
    Urartu II
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    0
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    0
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    1
    BKMA Yerevan II
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    Urartu II
    0
    Pyunik II
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    1
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    0
  • 14:30

    notstarted

    Ararat-Armenia II
    -
    FC Alashkert II
    -
  • 12:00

    notstarted

    BKMA Yerevan II
    -
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    -
  • 11:00

    notstarted

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    -
    Ararat-Armenia II
    -
  • 11:00

    notstarted

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
    Urartu II
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert II
    0
    Pyunik II
    5
  • 11:00

    notstarted

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    5
    BKMA Yerevan II
    0
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Urartu II
    -
    FC Alashkert II
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    4
    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Pyunik II
    1
    FC Shirak Gyumri
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Ararat-Armenia II
    0
    BKMA Yerevan II
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    1
    Urartu II
    1
  • 11:00

    notstarted

    FC Gandzasar Kapan
    -
    Ararat-Armenia II
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan II
    5
    Pyunik II
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    7
    FC Alashkert II
    0
  • Armenia / Armenian Cup
  • 11:30

    finished

    FC Shirak Gyumri
    0
    FC Noravank
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Lernayin Artsakh FC
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
  • 11:30

    finished

    FC Van
    2
    FC Sevan
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    1
    FC Noravank
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Urartu
    3
    FC Van
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    2
    Urartu
    0
  • Armenia / Super Cup
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    1
    FC Ararat
    0

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President