Armenia / Premier League
  • 15:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    Urartu
    3
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Sevan
    5
    FC Van
    2
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    FC Ararat
    -
    FC Van
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    7
    FC Noah
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    2
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    BKMA Yerevan
    2
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Urartu
    -
    FC Ararat
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    Urartu
    4
    FC Sevan
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 15:00

    postponed

    FC Noah
    -
    FC Alashkert
    -
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    FC Ararat
    -
    FC Noravank
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Sevan
    1
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    FC Noah
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Van
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    2
    Urartu
    0
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Urartu
    -
    FC Alashkert
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Sevan
    2
    FC Ararat
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Sevan
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    Urartu
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    3
    FC Noravank
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
    FC Van
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    5
    FC Noah
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    1
    FC Noah
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    3
    FC Alashkert
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Sevan
    2
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Urartu
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    FC Ararat
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    FC Noah
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    Urartu
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    0
    FC Sevan
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    2
    BKMA Yerevan
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    1
    FC Van
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Sevan
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Urartu
    0
    FC Noah
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    2
    FC Sevan
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    Urartu
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    FC Ararat
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    2
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    Urartu
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    FC Sevan
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    2
    FC Ararat
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 09:45

    finished

    FC Ararat
    1
    FC Van
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Sevan
    0
    Urartu
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Noah
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Urartu
    1
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    FC Alashkert
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    5
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    FC Sevan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    FC Van
    0
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Pyunik Yerevan
    -
    FC Noah
    -
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Alashkert
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    BKMA Yerevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    0
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Van
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    Urartu
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    3
    FC Noah
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    FC Ararat
    0
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Van
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Urartu
    0
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Pyunik Yerevan
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    3
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    3
    FC Ararat
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    0
    FC Van
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    Urartu
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    3
    BKMA Yerevan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    7
    FC Van
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Urartu
    2
    FC Noah
    2
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Noah
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    3
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    3
    FC Alashkert
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    Urartu
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    FC Noravank
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Van
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    0
    FC Ararat
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noravank
    3
    Urartu
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    Urartu
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    0
    FC Noah
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat
    1
    FC Van
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Noravank
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    0
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    3
    FC Noravank
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Van
    0
    FC Alashkert
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Urartu
    1
    FC Ararat
    2
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Ararat
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Ararat
    4
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Urartu
    1
    BKMA Yerevan
    0
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    FC Alashkert
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    1
    Urartu
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    FC Noravank
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    BKMA Yerevan
    1
    FC Van
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
    FC Noah
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
    FC Van
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    0
    FC Noah
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    BKMA Yerevan
    -
    FC Sevan
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    FC Van
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Alashkert
    2
    FC Ararat
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pyunik Yerevan
    1
    Urartu
    1
  • 06:00

    canceled

    FC Sevan
    -
    Pyunik Yerevan
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Noah
    3
    FC Noravank
    3

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President