/ Brisbane Premier League
  • 10:30

    postponed

    St. George Willawong FC
    -
    Centenary Stormers
    -
  • 10:30

    finished

    The Gap
    1
    Toowong
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Western Spirit
    4
    UQ FC
    2
  • 08:10

    finished

    Albany Creek
    7
    Brisbane Knights
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    1
    Bayside United
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    1
    Acacia Ridge
    1
  • 10:30

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    7
    Western Spirit
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    3
    The Gap
    1
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Acacia Ridge
    -
    Albany Creek
    -
  • 09:00

    finished

    Toowong
    2
    Centenary Stormers
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    5
    The Lakes
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    4
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    3
  • 10:30

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    1
    UQ FC
    0
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Brisbane Knights
    -
    Acacia Ridge
    -
  • 08:00

    postponed

    The Gap
    -
    Western Spirit
    -
  • 08:10

    finished

    Albany Creek
    5
    Bayside United
    1
  • 09:00

    postponed

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    -
    Toowong
    -
  • 10:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    3
    St. George Willawong FC
    2
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Centenary Stormers
    -
    The Gap
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Acacia Ridge
    -
    St. George Willawong FC
    -
  • 09:10

    finished

    The Lakes
    7
    UQ FC
    1
  • 09:10

    finished

    Albany Creek
    4
    Toowong
    0
  • 05:00

    canceled

    Brisbane Knights
    -
    Bayside United
    -
  • 07:00

    canceled

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    -
    Western Spirit
    -
  • 10:30

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    1
    Brisbane Knights
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Western Spirit
    2
    The Lakes
    3
  • 09:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    1
    Albany Creek
    3
  • 09:00

    finished

    Toowong
    1
    Acacia Ridge
    1
  • 07:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    3
    Bayside United
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    3
    Centenary Stormers
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    0
    St. George Willawong FC
    4
  • 08:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    2
    Toowong
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    0
    UQ FC
    2
  • 09:10

    postponed

    Albany Creek
    -
    Western Spirit
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    2
    The Gap
    1
  • 10:30

    finished

    Western Spirit
    0
    Acacia Ridge
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    Albany Creek
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    1
    Brisbane Knights
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    2
    Bayside United
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Toowong
    1
    St. George Willawong FC
    5
  • 07:00

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    2
    The Lakes
    5
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Brisbane Knights
    -
    Toowong
    -
  • 05:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    2
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    4
    Western Spirit
    0
  • 07:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    1
    The Gap
    4
  • 07:00

    finished

    Albany Creek
    5
    Centenary Stormers
    1
  • 07:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    5
    UQ FC
    1
  • 10:30

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    0
    Acacia Ridge
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    Bayside United
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Western Spirit
    0
    St. George Willawong FC
    4
  • 09:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    3
    Brisbane Knights
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    1
    Toowong
    1
  • 07:00

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    2
    Albany Creek
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    1
    UQ FC
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    Albany Creek
    9
    The Lakes
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    5
    Centenary Stormers
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    1
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    4
  • 09:00

    finished

    Toowong
    5
    Western Spirit
    0
  • 07:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    3
    The Gap
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    Bayside United
    0
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    1
  • 10:30

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    3
    St. George Willawong FC
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    1
    The Lakes
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Toowong
    5
    The Gap
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    1
    Western Spirit
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    2
    Albany Creek
    4
  • 10:30

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    2
    Toowong
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    Western Spirit
    4
    Brisbane Knights
    4
  • 08:15

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    UQ FC
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    2
    St. George Willawong FC
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    1
    Bayside United
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Albany Creek
    4
    Acacia Ridge
    1
  • 09:00

    postponed

    UQ FC
    -
    Centenary Stormers
    -
  • 07:00

    finished

    Toowong
    2
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    3
  • 07:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    1
    Brisbane Knights
    3
  • 07:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    3
    The Lakes
    2
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Centenary Stormers
    -
    Western Spirit
    -
  • 08:00

    postponed

    Acacia Ridge
    -
    Bayside United
    -
  • 08:00

    postponed

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    -
    UQ FC
    -
  • 09:10

    postponed

    Albany Creek
    -
    St. George Willawong FC
    -
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Brisbane Knights
    -
    The Gap
    -
  • 07:00

    notstarted

    St. George Willawong FC
    -
    Acacia Ridge
    -
  • 10:30

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    Brisbane Knights
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    UQ FC
    0
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    1
  • 10:30

    postponed

    Western Spirit
    -
    Centenary Stormers
    -
  • 09:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    4
    Acacia Ridge
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Toowong
    1
    The Lakes
    5
  • 08:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    3
    Albany Creek
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    2
    Centenary Stormers
    3
  • 10:30

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    2
    The Gap
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    0
    Acacia Ridge
    3
  • 07:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    4
    Centenary Stormers
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    0
    Albany Creek
    9
  • 07:00

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    0
    Bayside United
    1
  • 07:00

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    1
    Toowong
    5
  • 08:15

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    Western Spirit
    5
  • 08:00

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    Western Spirit
    5
  • 09:15

    finished

    Albany Creek
    13
    Western Spirit
    0
  • Australia / Brisbane Premier League
  • 08:00

    finished

    The Gap
    2
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    1
  • 10:30

    finished

    Western Spirit
    2
    The Gap
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    2
    Albany Creek
    3
  • 09:10

    finished

    The Lakes
    5
    Toowong
    2
  • 10:30

    canceled

    The Gap
    -
    Centenary Stormers
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Western Spirit
    4
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    1
    The Lakes
    4
  • 07:00

    finished

    Toowong
    2
    Albany Creek
    4
  • 07:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    1
    Brisbane Knights
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    2
    Centenary Stormers
    3
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Acacia Ridge
    -
    Toowong
    -
  • 07:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    3
    St. George Willawong FC
    0
  • 08:10

    finished

    Albany Creek
    5
    UQ FC
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    1
    Western Spirit
    5
  • 07:00

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    2
    The Gap
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    2
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    1
  • 07:15

    canceled

    St. George Willawong FC
    -
    Brisbane Knights
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Western Spirit
    -
    Albany Creek
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    The Gap
    -
    The Lakes
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    UQ FC
    -
    Acacia Ridge
    -
  • 07:00

    canceled

    Toowong
    -
    Bayside United
    -
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Brisbane Knights
    -
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    -
  • 08:00

    postponed

    Bayside United
    -
    UQ FC
    -
  • 09:00

    postponed

    The Lakes
    -
    Centenary Stormers
    -
  • 07:00

    canceled

    St. George Willawong FC
    -
    Toowong
    -
  • 07:00

    canceled

    Acacia Ridge
    -
    Western Spirit
    -
  • 08:00

    postponed

    Albany Creek
    -
    The Gap
    -
  • 08:15

    canceled

    The Gap
    -
    Acacia Ridge
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Western Spirit
    -
    Bayside United
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Toowong
    -
    Brisbane Knights
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    UQ FC
    -
    St. George Willawong FC
    -
  • 07:00

    canceled

    Centenary Stormers
    -
    Albany Creek
    -
  • 07:00

    canceled

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    -
    The Lakes
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Bayside United
    -
    The Gap
    -
  • 08:10

    canceled

    Albany Creek
    -
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Toowong
    -
    UQ FC
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    2
    Centenary Stormers
    1
  • 07:00

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    1
    The Lakes
    8
  • 07:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    3
    Western Spirit
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    3
    Acacia Ridge
    1
  • 07:00

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    St. George Willawong FC
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Western Spirit
    2
    Toowong
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    2
    Albany Creek
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    1
    Bayside United
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    3
    Brisbane Knights
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Western Spirit
    0
    Centenary Stormers
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    0
    Acacia Ridge
    5
  • 10:30

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    0
    Toowong
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    2
    Western Spirit
    1
  • 07:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    3
    St. George Willawong FC
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    Centenary Stormers
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    2
    UQ FC
    1
  • 10:30

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    3
    Bayside United
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    4
    Brisbane Knights
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Western Spirit
    0
    Albany Creek
    4
  • 09:00

    finished

    The Gap
    1
    The Lakes
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    2
    Acacia Ridge
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    Toowong
    3
    Bayside United
    2
  • 10:30

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    3
    Western Spirit
    2
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Brisbane Knights
    1
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    2
    UQ FC
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    The Lakes
    1
    Centenary Stormers
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Acacia Ridge
    4
    Western Spirit
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    2
    UQ FC
    0
  • 09:00

    6

    The Lakes
    0
    Centenary Stormers
    0
  • 07:00

    finished

    St. George Willawong FC
    1
    Toowong
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Albany Creek
    4
    The Gap
    0
  • 07:00

    finished

    The Gap
    0
    Acacia Ridge
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Western Spirit
    0
    Bayside United
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Toowong
    2
    Brisbane Knights
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    UQ FC
    1
    St. George Willawong FC
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    MT Gravatt Hawks
    0
    The Lakes
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Centenary Stormers
    1
    Albany Creek
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Albany Creek
    3
    St. George Willawong FC
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    Brisbane Knights
    1
    The Gap
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Bayside United
    0
    The Gap
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Toowong
    0
    UQ FC
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Albany Creek
    4
    MT Gravatt Hawks
    0
  • / NPL, South Australia
  • 10:45

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    1
    Adelaide City
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    1
    Sturt Lions
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    1
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    1
  • 07:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    2
    Adelaide United Youth
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    3
    Adelaide Olympic
    0
  • 10:45

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    0
    Adelaide Raiders
    1
  • 10:45

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    2
    Cumberland United
    3
  • 04:00

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    0
    Croydon Kings
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    1
    Adelaide Comets
    4
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    1
    Campbelltown City
    1
  • 07:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    1
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    0
  • 08:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    1
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    1
    Adelaide Olympic
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    2
    Sturt Lions
    3
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    2
    Adelaide Comets
    3
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    2
    Adelaide City
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    1
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    1
    Adelaide United Youth
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    0
    Adelaide City
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    3
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    4
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    0
    Adelaide Raiders
    3
  • 06:15

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    3
    Campbelltown City
    3
  • 10:15

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    0
    Croydon Kings
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    4
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    1
    Adelaide Comets
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    0
    Sturt Lions
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    0
    Cumberland United
    3
  • 09:45

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    1
    Adelaide Olympic
    3
  • 07:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    2
    Adelaide United Youth
    3
  • 10:45

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    0
    Campbelltown City
    1
  • 07:15

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    3
    Sturt Lions
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    1
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    2
    Adelaide Raiders
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    1
    Croydon Kings
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    1
    Adelaide City
    1
  • 10:45

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    1
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    4
    Cumberland United
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    1
    Adelaide United Youth
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    1
    Adelaide Comets
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    0
    Adelaide Olympic
    2
  • 07:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    3
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    2
    Campbelltown City
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    2
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    3
    Sturt Lions
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    2
    Adelaide City
    0
  • 08:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    1
    Adelaide United Youth
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    1
    Adelaide Raiders
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    0
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    3
    Adelaide Olympic
    3
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    1
    Adelaide Comets
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    2
    Croydon Kings
    3
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    0
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    1
  • 07:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    5
    Cumberland United
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    3
    Adelaide Raiders
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    2
    Adelaide Olympic
    0
  • 10:45

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    2
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    2
  • 10:45

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    3
    Adelaide United Youth
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    0
    Adelaide City
    3
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    0
    Sturt Lions
    3
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    3
    Cumberland United
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    1
    Campbelltown City
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    3
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    1
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    3
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    1
    Croydon Kings
    1
  • 08:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    3
    Adelaide Comets
    0
  • Australia / NPL, South Australia
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    1
    Croydon Kings
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    3
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    1
  • 07:45

    finished

    Adelaide City
    2
    Campbelltown City
    1
  • 08:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    1
    Cumberland United
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    1
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    2
    Adelaide Comets
    2
  • 10:00

    canceled

    Campbelltown City
    -
    Sturt Lions
    -
  • 10:45

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    3
    Adelaide Raiders
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    2
    Adelaide United Youth
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    0
    Adelaide City
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    2
    Adelaide Olympic
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    0
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    3
  • 05:30

    canceled

    Adelaide United Youth
    -
    Campbelltown City
    -
  • 10:00

    notstarted

    Adelaide Comets
    -
    Cumberland United
    -
  • 09:45

    notstarted

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    -
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    -
  • 09:30

    notstarted

    Sturt Lions
    -
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    -
  • 05:30

    canceled

    Adelaide City
    -
    Adelaide Raiders
    -
  • 08:30

    canceled

    Adelaide Olympic
    -
    Croydon Kings
    -
  • 05:00

    canceled

    Croydon Kings
    -
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    -
  • 05:30

    canceled

    Adelaide City
    -
    Sturt Lions
    -
  • 05:30

    canceled

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    -
    Adelaide Comets
    -
  • 05:30

    canceled

    Campbelltown City
    -
    Adelaide Olympic
    -
  • 05:30

    canceled

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    -
    Adelaide United Youth
    -
  • 05:30

    canceled

    Adelaide Raiders
    -
    Cumberland United
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    3
    Campbelltown City
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    0
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    4
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    1
    Croydon Kings
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    4
    Adelaide Raiders
    1
  • 08:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    4
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    2
    Adelaide City
    4
  • 05:30

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    2
    Adelaide Comets
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    2
    Cumberland United
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    4
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    4
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    2
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    2
    Adelaide United Youth
    1
  • 07:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    2
    Adelaide Olympic
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    0
    Adelaide City
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    1
    Croydon Kings
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    2
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    1
    Campbelltown City
    1
  • 08:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    2
    Sturt Lions
    2
  • 10:45

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    2
    Adelaide Raiders
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    1
    Adelaide Olympic
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    2
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    2
    Cumberland United
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    3
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    1
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    1
    Adelaide Comets
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    0
    Croydon Kings
    2
  • 10:45

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    1
    Campbelltown City
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Cumberland United
    2
    Adelaide City
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    2
    Adelaide United Youth
    3
  • 05:30

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    3
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    4
    Sturt Lions
    0
  • 08:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    2
    Adelaide Raiders
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    2
    Campbelltown City
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    1
    Adelaide Comets
    2
  • 05:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    4
    Cumberland United
    0
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    2
    Croydon Kings
    4
  • 05:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    0
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    0
  • 08:30

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    1
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    3
    Adelaide Olympic
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    4
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Cumberland United
    4
    Adelaide United Youth
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    0
    Adelaide Raiders
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    5
    Sturt Lions
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    1
    Adelaide City
    1
  • 10:00

    postponed

    Campbelltown City
    -
    Sturt Lions
    -
  • 10:45

    finished

    Adelaide United Youth
    0
    Campbelltown City
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Adelaide Olympic
    4
    Croydon Kings
    1
  • 09:45

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    0
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    1
    Adelaide Blue Eagles
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Adelaide City
    5
    Adelaide Raiders
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    1
    Cumberland United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Adelaide Raiders
    1
    Cumberland United
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Adelaide City
    2
    Sturt Lions
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    1
    Adelaide Comets
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    0
    Sturt Lions
    1
  • 10:45

    finished

    Croydon Kings
    1
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    3
  • 10:00

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    0
    Adelaide Olympic
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Campbelltown City
    1
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    North Eastern Metro Stars
    0
    Sturt Lions
    0
  • 07:30

    finished

    Adelaide City
    0
    Adelaide Comets
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    1
    Adelaide City
    3
  • 04:00

    finished

    Sturt Lions
    2
    South Adelaide Panthers FC
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Adelaide Comets
    1
    Sturt Lions
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Adelaide City
    0
    Adelaide Comets
    0
  • / NPL, Capital Football
  • 02:45

    finished

    Woden Valley
    1
    Gungahlin United FC
    4
  • 07:30

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    1
    Canberra Olympic
    4
  • 05:00

    finished

    Cooma Tigers
    0
    Canberra FC
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Tuggeranong United FC
    0
    Belconnen United
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    3
    Belconnen United
    0
  • 07:30

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    1
    Woden Valley
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    4
    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Gungahlin United FC
    1
    Cooma Tigers
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Belconnen United
    2
    Monaro Panthers FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    0
    Woden Valley
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    2
    Gungahlin United FC
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Cooma Tigers
    3
    Tuggeranong United FC
    3
  • 02:45

    finished

    Woden Valley
    3
    Canberra Olympic
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Belconnen United
    2
    Cooma Tigers
    2
  • 07:30

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    0
    Canberra FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    1
    Belconnen United
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Cooma Tigers
    5
    Canberra Olympic
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Gungahlin United FC
    2
    Monaro Panthers FC
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
    Woden Valley
    1
  • 03:15

    finished

    Woden Valley
    1
    Cooma Tigers
    5
  • 05:00

    finished

    Belconnen United
    3
    Gungahlin United FC
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    2
    Canberra FC
    5
  • 07:30

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    2
    Tuggeranong United FC
    2
  • 03:15

    finished

    Woden Valley
    2
    Belconnen United
    0
  • 03:15

    finished

    Woden Valley
    1
    Monaro Panthers FC
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    1
    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Cooma Tigers
    3
    Monaro Panthers FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Gungahlin United FC
    1
    Canberra FC
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Belconnen United
    1
    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    1
    Monaro Panthers FC
    2
  • 03:15

    finished

    Woden Valley
    0
    Canberra FC
    5
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    2
    Cooma Tigers
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Gungahlin United FC
    1
    Woden Valley
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Tuggeranong United FC
    0
    Gungahlin United FC
    0
  • 03:15

    finished

    Woden Valley
    5
    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Belconnen United
    0
    Canberra Olympic
    1
  • 05:00

    canceled

    Cooma Tigers
    -
    Gungahlin United FC
    -
  • 05:00

    finished

    Tuggeranong United FC
    0
    Canberra FC
    1
  • 07:30

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    2
    Belconnen United
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
    Cooma Tigers
    2
  • 05:15

    finished

    Gungahlin United FC
    4
    Canberra Olympic
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    1
    Woden Valley
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    2
    Monaro Panthers FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Cooma Tigers
    1
    Belconnen United
    0
  • 07:50

    finished

    Gungahlin United FC
    2
    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    1
    Cooma Tigers
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Belconnen United
    0
    Canberra FC
    4
  • 07:30

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    1
    Gungahlin United FC
    1
  • Australia / NPL, Capital Football
  • 05:00

    postponed

    Cooma Tigers
    -
    Tuggeranong United FC
    -
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    1
    Canberra Olympic
    5
  • 05:00

    finished

    Gungahlin United FC
    1
    Belconnen United
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    1
    Cooma Tigers
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Belconnen United
    1
    Woden Valley
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    1
    Gungahlin United FC
    5
  • 05:00

    canceled

    Tuggeranong United FC
    -
    Canberra Olympic
    -
  • 09:55

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    2
    Monaro Panthers FC
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Cooma Tigers
    2
    Canberra FC
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Tuggeranong United FC
    0
    Belconnen United
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Gungahlin United FC
    1
    Cooma Tigers
    3
  • 05:00

    postponed

    Tuggeranong United FC
    -
    Gungahlin United FC
    -
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra Olympic
    2
    Gungahlin United FC
    3
  • 05:00

    finished

    Cooma Tigers
    1
    Woden Valley
    0
  • 07:30

    postponed

    Monaro Panthers FC
    -
    Tuggeranong United FC
    -
  • 05:00

    postponed

    Belconnen United
    -
    Cooma Tigers
    -
  • 07:30

    canceled

    Monaro Panthers FC
    -
    Gungahlin United FC
    -
  • 05:00

    postponed

    Woden Valley
    -
    Canberra Olympic
    -
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    2
    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
  • 05:00

    finished

    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
    Monaro Panthers FC
    3
  • 05:00

    canceled

    Canberra Olympic
    -
    Cooma Tigers
    -
  • 03:15

    finished

    Woden Valley
    0
    Gungahlin United FC
    2
  • 05:00

    finished

    Belconnen United
    4
    Canberra Olympic
    1
  • 07:30

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    2
    Woden Valley
    1
  • 07:30

    finished

    Monaro Panthers FC
    1
    Belconnen United
    0
  • 05:00

    finished

    Canberra FC
    5
    Woden Valley
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Tuggeranong United FC
    1
    Canberra Olympic
    1
  • 09:00

    notstarted

    Monaro Panthers FC
    -
    Cooma Tigers
    -
  • 05:00

    postponed

    Canberra FC
    -
    Monaro Panthers FC
    -
  • 05:00

    canceled

    Belconnen United
    -
    Canberra FC
    -
  • 05:00

    postponed

    Tuggeranong United FC
    -
    Woden Valley
    -
  • 07:20

    postponed

    Woden Valley
    -
    Cooma Tigers
    -
  • 08:25

    postponed

    Canberra FC
    -
    Canberra Olympic
    -
  • 05:00

    canceled

    Gungahlin United FC
    -
    Belconnen United
    -
  • 03:15

    canceled

    Woden Valley
    -
    Belconnen United
    -
  • 05:00

    postponed

    Gungahlin United FC
    -
    Canberra FC
    -
  • 05:00

    postponed

    Cooma Tigers
    -
    Monaro Panthers FC
    -
  • / NPL, Queensland
  • 09:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    5
    Logan Lightning
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    3
    Gold Coast Knights
    2
  • 06:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    2
    Redlands United
    1
  • 06:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    6
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    1
    Gold Coast United
    0
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Gold Coast Knights
    -
    Brisbane Strikers
    -
  • 09:00

    postponed

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
    Queensland Lions
    -
  • 09:00

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    2
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    2
    Olympic FC
    3
  • 06:15

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    4
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    0
  • 09:15

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    2
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    4
    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
  • 06:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    1
    Olympic FC
    4
  • 06:15

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Logan Lightning
    -
  • 06:30

    canceled

    Peninsula Power FC
    -
    Gold Coast United
    -
  • 09:00

    postponed

    Brisbane Strikers
    -
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
    Redlands United
    -
  • 10:00

    postponed

    Gold Coast United
    -
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
  • 09:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    2
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    1
    Queensland Lions
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
    Gold Coast Knights
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    6
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    1
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    2
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    5
    Redlands United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    3
    Olympic FC
    2
  • 08:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    3
    Moreton Bay United
    2
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 06:00

    postponed

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Gold Coast United
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Logan Lightning
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    3
    Brisbane Strikers
    2
  • 06:15

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    1
    Gold Coast Knights
    2
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    0
    Queensland Lions
    4
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    6
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    0
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    0
  • 08:15

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    6
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    2
    Redlands United
    1
  • 08:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    3
    Olympic FC
    3
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
    Logan Lightning
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    5
  • 06:15

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Moreton Bay United
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    1
    Gold Coast United
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    3
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
  • 07:15

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    1
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    6
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    3
    Queensland Lions
    3
  • 08:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    4
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    0
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    0
    Gold Coast Knights
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    3
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    10
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 07:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    0
    Olympic FC
    2
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Gold Coast United
    6
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Logan Lightning
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    1
  • 06:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    1
    Moreton Bay United
    4
  • 08:15

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    5
    Redlands United
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    0
    Gold Coast Knights
    3
  • 08:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    7
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Magpies Crusaders United
    -
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    3
    Queensland Lions
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    0
    Logan Lightning
    4
  • 08:00

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    2
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    4
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Moreton Bay United
    6
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    4
  • 08:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    3
    Gold Coast United
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    3
    Redlands United
    2
  • 06:45

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
    Olympic FC
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    0
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    3
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    2
    Redlands United
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    5
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Gold Coast Knights
    0
  • 06:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
    Brisbane Strikers
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    3
    Logan Lightning
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    3
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Gold Coast United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Olympic FC
    3
  • 06:00

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    2
    Moreton Bay United
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    2
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    4
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    2
    Queensland Lions
    7
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    1
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Gold Coast United
    -
    Olympic FC
    -
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    0
    Queensland Lions
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
    Brisbane Strikers
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Moreton Bay United
    5
  • 06:00

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    5
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    4
    Redlands United
    0
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
    Logan Lightning
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Olympic FC
    -
    Magpies Crusaders United
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Queensland Lions
    -
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
  • 08:30

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    -
  • 08:30

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    3
    Gold Coast United
    1
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    2
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 07:15

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    5
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    3
    Moreton Bay United
    6
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    2
    Gold Coast Knights
    3
  • 10:00

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
    Queensland Lions
    2
  • 09:45

    postponed

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Logan Lightning
    -
  • 09:30

    interrupted

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
    Moreton Bay United
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
    Moreton Bay United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    2
    Redlands United
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    0
    Queensland Lions
    5
  • 09:30

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
    Logan Lightning
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    1
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
  • 10:00

    postponed

    Peninsula Power FC
    -
    Gold Coast United
    -