/ NPL, Queensland
  • 09:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    5
    Logan Lightning
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    3
    Gold Coast Knights
    2
  • 06:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    2
    Redlands United
    1
  • 06:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    6
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    1
    Gold Coast United
    0
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Gold Coast Knights
    -
    Brisbane Strikers
    -
  • 09:00

    postponed

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
    Queensland Lions
    -
  • 09:00

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    2
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    2
    Olympic FC
    3
  • 06:15

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    4
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    0
  • 09:15

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    2
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    4
    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
  • 06:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    1
    Olympic FC
    4
  • 06:15

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Logan Lightning
    -
  • 06:30

    canceled

    Peninsula Power FC
    -
    Gold Coast United
    -
  • 09:00

    postponed

    Brisbane Strikers
    -
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
    Redlands United
    -
  • 10:00

    postponed

    Gold Coast United
    -
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
  • 09:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    2
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    1
    Queensland Lions
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
  • 06:00

    canceled

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
    Gold Coast Knights
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    6
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    1
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    2
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    5
    Redlands United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    3
    Olympic FC
    2
  • 08:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    3
    Moreton Bay United
    2
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 06:00

    postponed

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Gold Coast United
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Logan Lightning
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    3
    Brisbane Strikers
    2
  • 06:15

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    1
    Gold Coast Knights
    2
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    0
    Queensland Lions
    4
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    6
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    0
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    0
  • 08:15

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    6
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    2
    Redlands United
    1
  • 08:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    3
    Olympic FC
    3
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
    Logan Lightning
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    5
  • 06:15

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Moreton Bay United
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    1
    Gold Coast United
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    3
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
  • 07:15

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    1
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    6
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    3
    Queensland Lions
    3
  • 08:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    4
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    0
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    0
    Gold Coast Knights
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    3
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    10
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 07:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    0
    Olympic FC
    2
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Gold Coast United
    6
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Logan Lightning
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    1
  • 06:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    1
    Moreton Bay United
    4
  • 08:15

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    5
    Redlands United
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    0
    Gold Coast Knights
    3
  • 08:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    7
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Magpies Crusaders United
    -
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    3
    Queensland Lions
    3
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    0
    Logan Lightning
    4
  • 08:00

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    2
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    4
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Moreton Bay United
    6
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    4
  • 08:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    3
    Gold Coast United
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    3
    Redlands United
    2
  • 06:45

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
    Olympic FC
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    0
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    3
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    2
    Redlands United
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    5
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Gold Coast Knights
    0
  • 06:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
    Brisbane Strikers
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    3
    Logan Lightning
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    3
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Gold Coast United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Olympic FC
    3
  • 06:00

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    2
    Moreton Bay United
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    2
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    4
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    2
    Queensland Lions
    7
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    1
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Gold Coast United
    -
    Olympic FC
    -
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    0
    Queensland Lions
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
    Brisbane Strikers
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Moreton Bay United
    5
  • 06:00

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    5
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    4
    Redlands United
    0
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
    Logan Lightning
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Olympic FC
    -
    Magpies Crusaders United
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Queensland Lions
    -
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
  • 08:30

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    -
  • 08:30

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    3
    Gold Coast United
    1
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    2
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 07:15

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    5
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    3
    Moreton Bay United
    6
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    2
    Gold Coast Knights
    3
  • 10:00

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
    Queensland Lions
    2
  • 09:45

    postponed

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Logan Lightning
    -
  • 09:30

    interrupted

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
    Moreton Bay United
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
    Moreton Bay United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    2
    Redlands United
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    0
    Queensland Lions
    5
  • 09:30

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
    Logan Lightning
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    1
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
  • 10:00

    postponed

    Peninsula Power FC
    -
    Gold Coast United
    -
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    -
  • Australia / NPL, Queensland
  • 09:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    0
    Moreton Bay United
    1
  • 08:30

    canceled

    Gold Coast United
    -
    Peninsula Power FC
    -
  • 09:15

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
    Gold Coast Knights
    5
  • 06:00

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    1
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
  • 06:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
    Queensland Lions
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    1
    Moreton Bay United
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Redlands United
    0
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    0
    Olympic FC
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    2
    Gold Coast United
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    2
    Logan Lightning
    1
  • 03:00

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Moreton Bay United
    4
  • 08:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    4
    Redlands United
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    6
  • 09:30

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    0
    Gold Coast Knights
    3
  • 08:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    2
    Brisbane Strikers
    4
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Queensland Lions
    5
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    0
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
  • 09:45

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    2
    Logan Lightning
    1
  • 07:15

    canceled

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    -
  • 08:30

    canceled

    Queensland Lions
    -
    Gold Coast United
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Peninsula Power FC
    -
    Magpies Crusaders United
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    0
    Olympic FC
    1
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Brisbane Strikers
    -
    Redlands United
    -
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Logan Lightning
    -
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Moreton Bay United
    -
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    -
    Magpies Crusaders United
    -
  • 08:30

    canceled

    Gold Coast United
    -
    Brisbane Strikers
    -
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    2
    Gold Coast Knights
    1
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Peninsula Power FC
    -
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Olympic FC
    -
    Queensland Lions
    -
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Gold Coast Knights
    -
    Gold Coast United
    -
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    -
    Redlands United
    -
  • 09:30

    canceled

    Magpies Crusaders United
    -
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
  • 06:15

    canceled

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    -
    Peninsula Power FC
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Queensland Lions
    -
    Moreton Bay United
    -
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Brisbane Strikers
    -
    Olympic FC
    -
  • 08:15

    canceled

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    -
    Logan Lightning
    -
  • 10:00

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    2
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    6
    Brisbane Strikers
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    1
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    3
  • 09:00

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    1
    Queensland Lions
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    4
  • 08:00

    canceled

    Olympic FC
    2
    Gold Coast Knights
    1
  • 10:30

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Olympic FC
    2
  • 08:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    3
    Moreton Bay United
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    6
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    2
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    5
  • 07:00

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    2
    Redlands United
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    1
    Logan Lightning
    0
  • 07:00

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    2
    Gold Coast Knights
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    4
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Magpies Crusaders United
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 06:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    0
    Queensland Lions
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    0
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    2
    Queensland Lions
    4
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
  • 06:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    5
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    2
  • 07:45

    finished

    Redlands United
    1
    Gold Coast United
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    4
    Moreton Bay United
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    0
    Olympic FC
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
    Peninsula Power FC
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    3
    Logan Lightning
    4
  • 09:00

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    3
    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    1
    Redlands United
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    1
    Gold Coast Knights
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    2
    Brisbane Strikers
    0
  • 07:00

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    2
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    1
  • 06:15

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    2
    Gold Coast United
    0
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Moreton Bay United
    -
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    -
  • 09:00

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    5
    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    1
    Logan Lightning
    2
  • 09:30

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    3
    Brisbane Strikers
    3
  • 06:45

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    3
    Gold Coast Knights
    1
  • 09:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    0
    Olympic FC
    0
  • 09:30

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    5
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    0
  • 09:45

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    3
    Peninsula Power FC
    3
  • 07:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    3
    Gold Coast United
    1
  • 07:30

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    2
    Brisbane Roar Youth
    6
  • 09:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    5
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    4
    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Redlands United
    4
  • 09:30

    finished

    Logan Lightning
    3
    Capalaba Bulldogs
    2
  • 09:45

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    3
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    5
    Magpies Crusaders United
    0
  • 07:30

    finished

    Gold Coast United
    3
    Brisbane Strikers
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Moreton Bay United
    6
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Olympic FC
    1
    Queensland Lions
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    3
    Gold Coast United
    5
  • 07:00

    finished

    Queensland Lions
    4
    Moreton Bay United
    1
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Olympic FC
    -
    Magpies Crusaders United
    -
  • 08:00

    finished

    Magpies Crusaders United
    2
    Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    5
  • 07:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    2
    Logan Lightning
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    Brisbane Strikers
    0
    Olympic FC
    2
  • 07:00

    finished

    Capalaba Bulldogs
    1
    Redlands United
    0
  • 07:00

    finished

    Gold Coast Knights
    0
    Gold Coast United
    4
  • 08:00

    finished

    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    1
    Peninsula Power FC
    1
  • 09:45

    finished

    Peninsula Power FC
    0
    Queensland Lions
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Brisbane Roar Youth
    0
    Olympic FC
    3

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President