/ Vysshaya Liga
  • 13:00

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    1
    FK Gomel
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    3
    FK Slutsk
    0
  • 14:45

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    3
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
    Slavia Mozyr
    0
  • 17:45

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1
    FC Minsk
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    0
    Vitebsk
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    3
    FK Smorgon
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    0
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    1
  • 17:45

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    2
    FK Smorgon
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
    Dynamo Brest
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Vitebsk
    0
    Dinamo Minsk
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    0
    BATE Borisov
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FC Minsk
    2
    Rukh Brest FC
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    1
    Neman Grodno
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Gomel
    2
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    3
    FK Gomel
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    1
    FK Slutsk
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    0
    Dynamo Brest
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    0
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    4
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
    FC Minsk
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    1
    Vitebsk
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    0
    Rukh Brest FC
    1
  • 13:00

    canceled

    FK Smorgon
    -
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    2
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    0
    Vitebsk
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Minsk
    2
    BATE Borisov
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Gomel
    2
    Neman Grodno
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    2
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    1
    FK Gomel
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    0
    FC Minsk
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    5
    FK Smorgon
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    4
    Slavia Mozyr
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    1
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    5
  • 17:45

    finished

    Vitebsk
    0
    FK Slutsk
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
    Dynamo Brest
    2
  • 14:45

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    4
    Rukh Brest FC
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    2
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    3
    FK Slutsk
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Minsk
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    3
  • 12:45

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
    BATE Borisov
    4
  • 17:45

    finished

    FK Gomel
    1
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
    Neman Grodno
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    0
    Vitebsk
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    1
    FK Smorgon
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    2
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    1
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    2
    Slavia Mozyr
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    1
    Dynamo Brest
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Vitebsk
    0
    FK Gomel
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    2
    FC Minsk
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    2
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    0
    Neman Grodno
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    1
    Dynamo Brest
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1
    BATE Borisov
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Minsk
    3
    Vitebsk
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Gomel
    4
    FK Slutsk
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    3
    Rukh Brest FC
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    2
    FK Smorgon
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    1
    FK Gomel
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    2
    FC Minsk
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
    Slavia Mozyr
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    Vitebsk
    3
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    3
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    3
  • 17:10

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    2
    FK Gomel
    4
  • 11:30

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    1
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    2
    Neman Grodno
    0
  • 15:15

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    0
    Vitebsk
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    FC Minsk
    1
    Dynamo Brest
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
    FK Slutsk
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    3
    Slavia Mozyr
    0
  • 17:10

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    0
    Rukh Brest FC
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    0
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FK Gomel
    5
    FC Minsk
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    2
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    2
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
  • 15:10

    finished

    Vitebsk
    5
    FK Smorgon
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    1
    FC Minsk
    2
  • 13:45

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
    Dinamo Minsk
    5
  • 11:45

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    1
    FK Slutsk
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    3
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
  • 17:45

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2
    Vitebsk
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
    Dynamo Brest
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    3
    FK Gomel
    2
  • 15:45

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    3
    Neman Grodno
    0
  • 17:45

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    0
    BATE Borisov
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    2
    FK Smorgon
    2
  • 13:45

    finished

    FK Gomel
    2
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Minsk
    2
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    2
    Slavia Mozyr
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    4
  • 11:45

    finished

    Vitebsk
    0
    Rukh Brest FC
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    2
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    2
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    4
    Vitebsk
    3
  • 13:45

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    1
    FK Gomel
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    1
    FK Slutsk
    0
  • 17:45

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1
    Dynamo Brest
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
    FC Minsk
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    3
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    4
    Slavia Mozyr
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    1
    Rukh Brest FC
    1
  • 15:45

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
  • 17:00

    postponed

    FK Gomel
    -
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Minsk
    2
    FK Smorgon
    2
  • 13:45

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    3
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Vitebsk
    0
    BATE Borisov
    0
  • 17:45

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    1
    Neman Grodno
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    1
    FK Smorgon
    1
  • 17:45

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    2
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    1
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    BATE Borisov
    -
    Dinamo Minsk
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    -
    FC Minsk
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    -
    FK Gomel
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
    FK Slutsk
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Slavia Mozyr
    -
    Neman Grodno
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK Smorgon
    -
    Dynamo Brest
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK Slutsk
    -
    Rukh Brest FC
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    -
    BATE Borisov
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Vitebsk
    -
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    -
    Slavia Mozyr
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Minsk
    -
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK Gomel
    -
    FK Smorgon
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Dynamo Brest
    -
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Dinamo Minsk
    -
    Neman Grodno
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    BATE Borisov
    -
    Vitebsk
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    -
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Neman Grodno
    -
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Rukh Brest FC
    -
    Dynamo Brest
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
    FK Gomel
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Slavia Mozyr
    -
    Dinamo Minsk
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK Smorgon
    -
    FC Minsk
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
    FK Slutsk
    -
  • 17:00

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    3
    FK Smorgon
    0
  • Belarus / Vysshaya Liga
  • 13:00

    canceled

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
    BATE Borisov
    -
  • 15:45

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    2
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    2
  • 17:45

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    2
  • 17:45

    finished

    Vitebsk
    2
    Neman Grodno
    0
  • 15:45

    canceled

    Dynamo Brest
    3
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
  • 13:45

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    3
    BATE Borisov
    4
  • 13:00

    canceled

    FC Minsk
    -
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
  • 17:45

    finished

    FK Gomel
    0
    Rukh Brest FC
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    1
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    -
  • 14:00

    canceled

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
    FK Gomel
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    1
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    2
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    -
    Slavia Mozyr
    -
  • 17:30

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    1
    FC Minsk
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    1
    FK Slutsk
    0
  • 17:45

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    3
    Vitebsk
    1
  • 17:45

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    0
    Dynamo Brest
    2
  • 15:50

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    1
    Neman Grodno
    3
  • 17:30

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
    Rukh Brest FC
    2
  • 17:50

    finished

    FK Gomel
    2
    BATE Borisov
    2
  • 14:00

    canceled

    FC Minsk
    3
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1
  • 15:45

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    1
  • 17:50

    finished

    Vitebsk
    0
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    1
  • 13:00

    canceled

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
    FK Smorgon
    -
  • 12:30

    finished

    Vitebsk
    2
    Slavia Mozyr
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
    FK Slutsk
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    7
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    1
    FK Gomel
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    1
    FC Minsk
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    3
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
    BATE Borisov
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Gomel
    2
    Dinamo Minsk
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Minsk
    0
    Neman Grodno
    4
  • 14:00

    canceled

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    -
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    1
    Vitebsk
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    1
    Rukh Brest FC
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
    FK Gomel
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Vitebsk
    3
    Dynamo Brest
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    0
    FK Smorgon
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    2
    Slavia Mozyr
    1
  • 17:45

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    3
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    2
    FC Minsk
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    2
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
    Dinamo Minsk
    1
  • 13:00

    canceled

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    -
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
  • 14:45

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    1
    Rukh Brest FC
    1
  • 12:45

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    1
    BATE Borisov
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    1
    FK Gomel
    4
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
    Rukh Brest FC
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    Vitebsk
    3
    FC Minsk
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    5
    FK Smorgon
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    BATE Borisov
    1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    0
    Slavia Mozyr
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    2
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Gomel
    0
    Dynamo Brest
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Minsk
    2
    FK Slutsk
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    0
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    2
    BATE Borisov
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1
    Neman Grodno
    0
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Slavia Mozyr
    -
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    0
    Dinamo Minsk
    5
  • 15:00

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    2
    Vitebsk
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    0
    Rukh Brest FC
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    7
    FK Smorgon
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Vitebsk
    0
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    4
  • 11:30

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    2
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    2
    FC Minsk
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Dinamo Minsk
    1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Gomel
    3
    Slavia Mozyr
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
    Dynamo Brest
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Minsk
    0
    FK Gomel
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    2
    FK Slutsk
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Rukh Brest FC
    1
    Dinamo Minsk
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    3
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Slavia Mozyr
    3
    BATE Borisov
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    2
    Vitebsk
    0
  • 13:00

    canceled

    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
    Neman Grodno
    -
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Slutsk
    2
    FK Smorgon
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    3
    Rukh Brest FC
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vitebsk
    1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Gomel
    4
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Neman Grodno
    0
    BATE Borisov
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Dynamo Brest
    1
    FC Isloch Minsk Region
    0
  • 13:00

    canceled

    Dinamo Minsk
    -
    Sputnik Rechitsa
    -
  • 10:30

    finished

    FC Minsk
    0
    Slavia Mozyr
    6
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    Rukh Brest FC
    -
    Vitebsk
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    0
    Slavia Mozyr
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    FK Smorgon
    2
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Gomel
    2
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
    2
    Slavia Mozyr
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    FC Minsk
    0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    3

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President