Denmark / Superliga
  • 17:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    1
    OB
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    1
    Viborg FF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    0
    Randers FC
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    AGF
    1
    Brøndby IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    0
    SønderjyskE
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    1
    OB
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    0
    AGF
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC København
    0
    Silkeborg
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    1
    Viborg FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    1
    Vejle Boldklub
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    AGF
    1
    Randers FC
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    OB
    0
    FC København
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    0
    FC Nordsjælland
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    0
    AaB
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    2
    Brøndby IF
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    AaB
    2
    AGF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    1
    SønderjyskE
    0
  • 18:30

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    4
    Vejle Boldklub
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC København
    4
    Brøndby IF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    3
    OB
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Silkeborg
    4
    Viborg FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    0
    AaB
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    0
    FC Nordsjælland
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    AGF
    1
    FC København
    3
  • 17:15

    finished

    Viborg FF
    1
    Randers FC
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    OB
    1
    Silkeborg
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC København
    2
    SønderjyskE
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    1
    AaB
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    OB
    2
    Brøndby IF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    3
    Vejle Boldklub
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    2
    AGF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    3
    Silkeborg
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    AaB
    2
    FC Nordsjælland
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    2
    FC Midtjylland
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    2
    Viborg FF
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    AGF
    2
    OB
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    2
    Randers FC
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    0
    FC København
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    OB
    2
    SønderjyskE
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    0
    FC København
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    2
    AaB
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    1
    Silkeborg
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    2
    FC Nordsjælland
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    AGF
    1
    Vejle Boldklub
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    AaB
    2
    OB
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    0
    AGF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    1
    Viborg FF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    3
    FC Nordsjælland
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC København
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    1
    Brøndby IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    AGF
    1
    SønderjyskE
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    1
    Randers FC
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    2
    AaB
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    2
    Silkeborg
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    1
    FC København
    5
  • 12:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    1
    OB
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    AaB
    4
    SønderjyskE
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    1
    Brøndby IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    OB
    6
    Vejle Boldklub
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC København
    1
    Viborg FF
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    4
    AGF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    4
    FC Nordsjælland
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    1
    FC København
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    AGF
    1
    AaB
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    OB
    1
    Randers FC
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    1
    Silkeborg
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    2
    FC Midtjylland
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    3
    Vejle Boldklub
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    2
    FC Nordsjælland
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    1
    OB
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    1
    AGF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    2
    FC København
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    AaB
    2
    Viborg FF
    5
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    3
    SønderjyskE
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    0
    Silkeborg
    6
  • 17:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    0
    Brøndby IF
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC København
    3
    Vejle Boldklub
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    OB
    0
    AGF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    0
    AaB
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    3
  • 18:00

    notstarted

    Viborg FF
    -
    FC Nordsjælland
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    2
    Vejle Boldklub
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    0
    FC København
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    1
    AGF
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    1
    SønderjyskE
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    OB
    2
    AaB
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    2
    Silkeborg
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    AGF
    1
    Viborg FF
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    FC København
    1
    FC Nordsjælland
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    2
    OB
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    1
    Randers FC
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    Silkeborg
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    AaB
    3
    Brøndby IF
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC København
    2
    AaB
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    AaB
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    2
    SønderjyskE
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    AGF
    0
    Vejle Boldklub
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    OB
    2
    FC Nordsjælland
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    0
    Randers FC
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    AaB
    0
    FC København
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    3
    Silkeborg
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    AaB
    3
    Randers FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    2
    AGF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    2
    OB
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    3
    Brøndby IF
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC København
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    2
    Viborg FF
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Randers FC
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    AGF
    0
    Viborg FF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    OB
    2
    Vejle Boldklub
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    3
    FC København
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    0
    AaB
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    2
    SønderjyskE
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    1
    OB
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    2
    AGF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    0
    FC Nordsjælland
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC København
    2
    Brøndby IF
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    2
    AaB
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    1
    Silkeborg
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    0
    Vejle Boldklub
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    AaB
    1
    Silkeborg
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    2
    Viborg FF
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC København
    0
    Randers FC
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    AGF
    1
    OB
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    1
    FC Nordsjælland
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    OB
    1
    AGF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    0
    SønderjyskE
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    2
    Brøndby IF
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    0
    FC København
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    4
    AaB
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    1
    Randers FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    1
    OB
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Brøndby IF
    1
    FC København
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    AaB
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    AGF
    1
    SønderjyskE
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    2
    Vejle Boldklub
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    2
    AaB
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    SønderjyskE
    1
    FC Nordsjælland
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC København
    2
    Silkeborg
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    OB
    1
    Viborg FF
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Vejle Boldklub
    1
    AGF
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Midtjylland
    2
    Brøndby IF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Nordsjælland
    2
    Vejle Boldklub
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    OB
    1
    SønderjyskE
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Randers FC
    0
    FC København
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    AaB
    1
    Brøndby IF
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Viborg FF
    1
    AGF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Silkeborg
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    4
  • / Superliga
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    AaB
    -
    Randers FC
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    AGF
    -
    FC Midtjylland
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Vejle Boldklub
    -
    SønderjyskE
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Silkeborg
    -
    FC København
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Brøndby IF
    -
    OB
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC København
    -
    AGF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    OB
    -
    Viborg FF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Nordsjælland
    -
    Silkeborg
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    SønderjyskE
    -
    AaB
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Midtjylland
    -
    Brøndby IF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Randers FC
    -
    Vejle Boldklub
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Vejle Boldklub
    -
    FC Midtjylland
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Brøndby IF
    -
    Randers FC
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Viborg FF
    -
    SønderjyskE
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    AaB
    -
    FC København
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    OB
    -
    FC Nordsjælland
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    AGF
    -
    Silkeborg
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Midtjylland
    -
    AaB
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Randers FC
    -
    Viborg FF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    SønderjyskE
    -
    AGF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Silkeborg
    -
    Vejle Boldklub
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC København
    -
    OB
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Nordsjælland
    -
    Brøndby IF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Viborg FF
    -
    FC København
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    AaB
    -
    Silkeborg
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    OB
    -
    FC Midtjylland
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Vejle Boldklub
    -
    AGF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Brøndby IF
    -
    SønderjyskE
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Nordsjælland
    -
    Randers FC
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC København
    -
    Randers FC
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Silkeborg
    -
    Brøndby IF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    SønderjyskE
    -
    OB
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    AGF
    -
    FC Nordsjælland
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    AaB
    -
    Vejle Boldklub
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FC Midtjylland
    -
    Viborg FF
    -
  • Denmark / 1st Division
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    1
    Jammerbugt
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    1
    Nykøbing FC
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    2
    Hobro IK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    0
    HB Køge
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    1
    Fremad Amager
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    1
    Vendsyssel FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    1
    Lyngby BK
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    1
    Vendsyssel FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    1
    Lyngby BK
    2
  • 11:30

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    1
    Helsingør
    3
  • 11:30

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    1
    AC Horsens
    4
  • 12:00

    finished

    HB Køge
    0
    Hvidovre IF
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    4
    FC Fredericia
    4
  • 16:30

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    3
    Fremad Amager
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    0
    Helsingør
    1
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Jammerbugt
    -
    FC Fredericia
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    5
    Esbjerg fB
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    HB Køge
    1
    Hobro IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    1
    Nykøbing FC
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    1
    Hvidovre IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    0
    AC Horsens
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    3
    Vendsyssel FF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    1
    Lyngby BK
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    1
    Jammerbugt
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    3
    HB Køge
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    1
    Esbjerg fB
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    4
    Fremad Amager
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    1
    Hobro IK
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    1
    AC Horsens
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    1
    Hvidovre IF
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    3
    Lyngby BK
    3
  • 11:30

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    2
    HB Køge
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    1
    FC Fredericia
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    2
    Jammerbugt
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Hobro IK
    1
    Nykøbing FC
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    HB Køge
    0
    Helsingør
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    2
    Fremad Amager
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    1
    Esbjerg fB
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    0
    Helsingør
    6
  • 11:30

    finished

    HB Køge
    2
    Vendsyssel FF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    1
    AC Horsens
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    2
    Hobro IK
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    3
    Nykøbing FC
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    2
    Hobro IK
    1
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Vendsyssel FF
    -
    Lyngby BK
    -
  • 10:45

    finished

    Helsingør
    2
    Hvidovre IF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    4
    HB Køge
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    1
    FC Fredericia
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    2
    Helsingør
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    1
    HB Køge
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    2
    Fremad Amager
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    0
    AC Horsens
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    3
    Vendsyssel FF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    4
    Jammerbugt
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    HB Køge
    3
    FC Fredericia
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    2
    Hobro IK
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    3
    Hvidovre IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    1
    Vendsyssel FF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    1
    Esbjerg fB
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    2
    Nykøbing FC
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    0
    Lyngby BK
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    5
    Fremad Amager
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    0
    AC Horsens
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    2
    Jammerbugt
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    3
    Helsingør
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    2
    HB Køge
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    3
    Esbjerg fB
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    0
    FC Fredericia
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    HB Køge
    1
    Nykøbing FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    0
    Hvidovre IF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    1
    Hobro IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    1
    Vendsyssel FF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    1
    HB Køge
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    0
    Jammerbugt
    1
  • 10:45

    finished

    AC Horsens
    0
    Lyngby BK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    1
    FC Fredericia
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    2
    Helsingør
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    0
    Fremad Amager
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    2
    Esbjerg fB
    6
  • 17:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    0
    Helsingør
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    0
    Nykøbing FC
    5
  • 13:00

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    1
    Hvidovre IF
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    4
    Vendsyssel FF
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    HB Køge
    2
    AC Horsens
    0
  • 18:00

    notstarted

    Esbjerg fB
    -
    Jammerbugt
    -
  • 17:30

    finished

    Hobro IK
    3
    FC Fredericia
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    1
    Nykøbing FC
    2
  • 11:45

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    0
    Helsingør
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    0
    Vendsyssel FF
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    HB Køge
    0
    Fremad Amager
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    0
    Esbjerg fB
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    2
    HB Køge
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    0
    Lyngby BK
    3
  • 17:30

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    1
    Hobro IK
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Helsingør
    3
    Jammerbugt
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    0
    Hvidovre IF
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    1
    AC Horsens
    4
  • 16:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    2
    Hobro IK
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    2
    Hvidovre IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    4
    Jammerbugt
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    HB Køge
    3
    Vendsyssel FF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    5
    Nykøbing FC
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    0
    AC Horsens
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    0
    Lyngby BK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    1
    HB Køge
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    2
    Fremad Amager
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    4
    Helsingør
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    2
    Esbjerg fB
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    0
    FC Fredericia
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    HB Køge
    1
    Fremad Amager
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    1
    AC Horsens
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    0
    Esbjerg fB
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    4
    Helsingør
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    1
    Jammerbugt
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    2
    Nykøbing FC
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    0
    Hobro IK
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    1
    Lyngby BK
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    1
    Hvidovre IF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    0
    HB Køge
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    2
    Vendsyssel FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    3
    Nykøbing FC
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Hvidovre IF
    0
    AC Horsens
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    2
    Esbjerg fB
    0
  • 10:45

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    2
    Helsingør
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    0
    Hobro IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    2
    FC Fredericia
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    0
    HB Køge
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    AC Horsens
    2
    Lyngby BK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    2
    FC Fredericia
    1
  • 10:45

    finished

    HB Køge
    2
    Esbjerg fB
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hobro IK
    1
    Fremad Amager
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Nykøbing FC
    2
    Hvidovre IF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vendsyssel FF
    4
    Jammerbugt
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Lyngby BK
    1
    Hvidovre IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Fremad Amager
    1
    HB Køge
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FC Fredericia
    5
    Nykøbing FC
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    AC Horsens
    3
    Helsingør
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Jammerbugt
    2
    Hobro IK
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Esbjerg fB
    2
    Vendsyssel FF
    2
  • Denmark / 2nd Division
  • 18:00

    finished

    Thisted
    0
    Skive IK
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    0
    Brabrand IF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    0
    Thisted
    1
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Hillerød
    -
    HIK Hellerup
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    1
    Aarhus Fremad
    1
  • 12:45

    finished

    Skive IK
    0
    Næstved BK
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    1
    FA 2000
    0
  • 11:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    2
    Middelfart
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    0
    Hillerød
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    1
    Skive IK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    2
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    4
  • 12:00

    finished

    Thisted
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    6
  • 11:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    1
    Kolding IF
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    Middelfart
    3
    Brabrand IF
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    1
    HIK Hellerup
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    0
    Aarhus Fremad
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    1
    Hillerød
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    2
    Thisted
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FA 2000
    2
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    2
    Næstved BK
    2
  • 11:45

    canceled

    FA 2000
    0
    Kolding IF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    2
    Aarhus Fremad
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    3
    Skive IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Thisted
    1
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
    Næstved BK
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    1
    Middelfart
    1
  • 11:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    1
    HIK Hellerup
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    1
    Skive IK
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    1
    Hillerød
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Thisted
    4
    Brabrand IF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    0
    Kolding IF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    1
    Aarhus Fremad
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    0
    Thisted
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    0
    FA 2000
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    2
    AB Copenhagen
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    1
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    4
    Middelfart
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    1
    Brabrand IF
    2
  • 11:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    1
    Skive IK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    1
    Næstved BK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    1
    Hillerød
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Thisted
    3
    HIK Hellerup
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    0
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    4
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    1
    Thisted
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    2
    FA 2000
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    1
    Kolding IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    4
    Middelfart
    0
  • 11:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    1
    Aarhus Fremad
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    1
    Hillerød
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    0
    HIK Hellerup
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    1
    Skive IK
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Thisted
    2
    Næstved BK
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    1
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    0
    Brabrand IF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    2
    Middelfart
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    3
    AB Copenhagen
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    5
    Thisted
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
    Kolding IF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    2
    FA 2000
    1
  • 17:45

    canceled

    FA 2000
    -
    Kolding IF
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    2
    Skive IK
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    0
    Næstved BK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    4
    HIK Hellerup
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    0
    Hillerød
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    1
    Kolding IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Thisted
    2
    FA 2000
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    2
    Aarhus Fremad
    1
  • 11:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    3
    Hillerød
    5
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    0
    Thisted
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    1
    HIK Hellerup
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    6
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    2
    Middelfart
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    2
    FA 2000
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    1
    Næstved BK
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    3
    Brabrand IF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
    Skive IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Thisted
    0
    Kolding IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    1
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    2
  • 11:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    1
    Middelfart
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    0
    Hillerød
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    0
    Thisted
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    1
    Aarhus Fremad
    1
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    -
    FA 2000
    -
  • 12:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    2
    Næstved BK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    0
    Brabrand IF
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    1
    Middelfart
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    0
    AB Copenhagen
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    2
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    3
    Hillerød
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    2
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    0
    Skive IK
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    4
    HIK Hellerup
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    0
    Thisted
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    0
    FA 2000
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    0
    Kolding IF
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    1
  • 12:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    2
    Brabrand IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    2
    Aarhus Fremad
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    1
    Næstved BK
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    Thisted
    1
    Middelfart
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    0
    AB Copenhagen
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    1
    FA 2000
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    1
    Kolding IF
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    3
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Thisted
    0
    Hillerød
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Næstved BK
    1
    Skive IK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    0
    Næstved BK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    0
    Brabrand IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    1
    HIK Hellerup
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    2
    Middelfart
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FA 2000
    1
    Thisted
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
    Aarhus Fremad
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Thisted
    2
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    0
    Brabrand IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    3
    Hillerød
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FA 2000
    0
    Skive IK
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    1
    Næstved BK
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    0
    Aarhus Fremad
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    3
    FA 2000
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    1
    Middelfart
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    1
    Kolding IF
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    1
    HIK Hellerup
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    1
    Thisted
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    1
    Kolding IF
    5
  • 12:00

    finished

    Brabrand IF
    1
    Skive IK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Middelfart
    2
    FA 2000
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    HIK Hellerup
    0
    Thisted
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    3
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    0
    Næstved BK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    3
    Middelfart
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    2
    Aarhus Fremad
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    3
    HIK Hellerup
    3
  • 11:45

    finished

    FA 2000
    2
    Brabrand IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    3
    Hillerød
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Thisted
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Kolding IF
    2
    FA 2000
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Aarhus Fremad
    1
    Brabrand IF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skive IK
    0
    Middelfart
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Hillerød
    0
    Thisted
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    AB Copenhagen
    1
    HIK Hellerup
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Næstved BK
    3
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    2
  • Denmark / DBU Pokalen
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    BK Marienlyst
    -
    Sydvest 05
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Brabrand IF
    -
    Hobro IK
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Dalum IF
    -
    Kolding IF
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Dianalund IF
    -
    KFUM BK Roskilde
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Fuglebakken Kfum
    -
    Skive IK
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    HIK Hellerup
    -
    B 93 Kopenhagen
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Holstebro BK
    -
    IF Lyseng
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Naesby BK
    -
    FC Fredericia
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Saedding/Guldager
    -
    AC Horsens
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Skovshoved
    -
    Hillerød
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Tarup-Paarup IF
    -
    Slagelse BI
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Vordingborg IF
    -
    Ishøj IF
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Aabyhoj IF
    -
    Jammerbugt
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Aalborg Freja
    -
    Give Fremad
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Hviding If/Kvik 70
    -
    B. 1913
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Hørsholm-Usserød IK
    -
    Vanløse
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Luif
    -
    BK Frem
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Oureskolernes BK
    -
    Middelfart
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Soften GF
    -
    Thisted
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Ballerup Skovlunde
    -
    FC Roskilde
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Fiuk Odense
    -
    Loejt IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Holbæk B&I
    -
    Næstved BK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Nakskov
    -
    Herlev
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Nørresundby BK
    -
    Aarhus Fremad
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    BK Avarta
    -
    FA 2000
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    AB Tårnby
    2
    Tårnby FF
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    B 1908
    1
    Nykøbing FC
    4
  • 16:00

    finished

    Døllefjelde Musse
    1
    Frederikssund IK
    8
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Nyhavn
    0
    BK Skjold
    4
  • 16:00

    finished

    Fremad Valby
    2
    Brønshøj BK
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Kvik/Aalestrup IF
    1
    Kjellerup IF
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    NB Bornholm
    0
    Allerød FK
    5
  • 16:00

    finished

    Svebolle BI
    1
    Greve Fodbold
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Varde IF
    3
    B. 1909
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Viby IF
    1
    VSK Aarhus
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Østerbro IF
    0
    Lyngby BK
    9
  • 16:00

    finished

    Bolbro G & IF
    1
    Esbjerg fB
    5
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Kalundborg
    1
    AB Copenhagen
    7
  • 16:00

    finished

    Haerby Flemloese
    0
    Fjordager IF
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Skalborg SK
    0
    Helsted Fremad IF
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Skibet IF
    1
    Bredballe IF
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Virum Sorgenfri
    1
    Norrebro FF
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
    1
    Vendsyssel FF
    6
  • 16:00

    finished

    BK Viktoria
    0
    Fremad Amager
    5
  • 16:00

    finished

    Herstedøster IC
    1
    Hvidovre IF
    9
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingør
    2
    HB Køge
    1
  • 15:15

    finished

    Allerød FK
    3
    Herlev
    0
  • 15:15

    finished

    Frederikssund IK
    0
    BK Frem
    1
  • 15:15

    finished

    Kjellerup IF
    2
    Aarhus Fremad
    1
  • 15:15

    finished

    VSK Aarhus
    3
    Thisted
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    B. 1913
    0
    Jammerbugt
    0
  • 15:30

    notstarted

    Svebolle BI
    -
    FA 2000
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    Fiuk Odense
    0
    Aalborg Freja
    13
  • 16:15

    finished

    BK Marienlyst
    3
    Slagelse BI
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    B 93 Kopenhagen
    0
    Nykøbing FC
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Kolding IF
    2
    Esbjerg fB
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Fremad Valby
    0
    Vanløse
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    Holbæk B&I
    1
    Fremad Amager
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Fiuk Odense
    0
    AaB
    13
  • 15:15

    finished

    Bredballe IF
    1
    Middelfart
    4
  • 15:15

    finished

    Hillerød
    0
    SønderjyskE
    5
  • 15:15

    finished

    KFUM BK Roskilde
    0
    AB Copenhagen
    5
  • 15:15

    finished

    Tårnby FF
    1
    Lyngby BK
    5
  • 15:30

    finished