/ Hazfi Cup
  • 11:30

    finished

    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    2
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Zob Ahan
    2
    Padideh Khorasan FC
    1
  • 11:45

    finished

    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    0
    Foolad Khuzestan
    3
  • 11:45

    finished

    Nassaji Mazandaran
    0
    Saipa
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Paykan
    1
    Esteghlal Tehran
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Shahrdari Bardaskan
    0
    Khosheh Talaei
    3
  • 11:30

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    0
    Havadar Tehran
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Avalan Kamyaran
    0
    Qashqai Shiraz
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    0
    Shahin Bandar Ameri
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    MES Novin
    0
    Persepolis
    3
  • 11:30

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    2
    Vista Turbine
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    3
    PAS Hamedan
    0
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Tractor
    3
    Shahrdari Mahshahr
    0
  • 13:15

    finished

    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    0
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Sepahan S.C.
    2
    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Sanat Naft Abadan
    4
    Damash Parseh Tehran
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    3
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    0
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Esteghlal Tehran
    -
    Zob Ahan
    -
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Aluminium Arak
    -
    Tractor
    -
  • 16:30

    finished

    Nassaji Mazandaran
    0
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    1
  • 16:15

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    0
    Sepahan S.C.
    2
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Persepolis
    -
    Shahin Bandar Ameri
    -
  • 16:30

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    1
    Sanat Naft Abadan
    0
  • 10:30

    canceled

    Qashqai Shiraz
    -
    Foolad Khuzestan
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shahin Bandar Ameri
    1
    Persepolis
    4
  • 14:45

    finished

    Qashqai Shiraz
    1
    Foolad Khuzestan
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    2
    Tractor
    0
  • 15:05

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    2
    Zob Ahan
    1
  • Iran / Hazfi Cup
  • 17:00

    finished

    Foolad Khuzestan
    1
    Sepahan S.C.
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    3
    Aluminium Arak
    1
  • 15:15

    finished

    Persepolis
    0
    Esteghlal Tehran
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    0
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    2
    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Foolad Khuzestan
    2
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    0
    Foolad Khuzestan
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Khalijfars Mahshahr
    1
    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Persepolis
    2
    Aluminium Arak
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    0
    Nassaji Mazandaran
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    1
    Khalijfars Mahshahr
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Nassaji Mazandaran
    1
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    0
    Nassaji Mazandaran
    1
  • Iran / Azadegan League
  • 11:30

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    2
    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    0
  • 11:45

    postponed

    Mes Shahr Babak
    -
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    -
  • 11:45

    finished

    Saipa
    1
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    1
    Shahrdari Astara
    0
  • 11:45

    canceled

    Baadraan Tehran
    -
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    1
    Vista Turbine
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    0
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    4
  • 13:30

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    2
    Rayka Babol FC
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    Shahin Bushehr FC
    1
    Qashqai Shiraz
    2
  • 11:15

    finished

    Rayka Babol FC
    2
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    1
    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Qashqai Shiraz
    1
    Saipa
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Sanat Mes Kerman
    1
    Mes Shahr Babak
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Shahrdari Astara
    1
    Khosheh Talaei
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Shahrdari Hamedan
    0
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Vista Turbine
    0
    Esteghlal Molasani
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    1
    Baadraan Tehran
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    1
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    4
  • 11:15

    finished

    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    0
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    0
  • 11:15

    finished

    Baadraan Tehran
    0
    Vista Turbine
    1
  • 11:15

    finished

    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    1
    Shahrdari Astara
    2
  • 11:15

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    1
    Qashqai Shiraz
    0
  • 11:15

    finished

    Saipa
    2
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    2
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    2
    Mes Shahr Babak
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    2
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
    Rayka Babol FC
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    1
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    1
    Mes Shahr Babak
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    2
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    2
  • 11:30

    finished

    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    1
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    2
  • 11:30

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    1
    Rayka Babol FC
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Saipa
    2
    Vista Turbine
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Shams Azar Qazvin
    3
    Shahrdari Astara
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    0
    Qashqai Shiraz
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    1
  • 11:15

    finished

    Shahrdari Astara
    2
    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    2
    Saipa
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Mes Shahr Babak
    0
    Shams Azar Qazvin
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Qashqai Shiraz
    0
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Rayka Babol FC
    1
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    2
  • 11:30

    finished

    Sanat Mes Kerman
    4
    Khosheh Talaei
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Vista Turbine
    3
    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    2
    Esteghlal Molasani
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    1
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    0
  • 11:45

    finished

    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    1
    Rayka Babol FC
    0
  • 11:45

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    1
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    1
  • 11:45

    finished

    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    0
    Vista Turbine
    0
  • 11:45

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    2
    Shahrdari Astara
    0
  • 11:45

    finished

    Saipa
    0
    Mes Shahr Babak
    2
  • 11:45

    finished

    Shahrdari Hamedan
    0
    Qashqai Shiraz
    0
  • 11:45

    finished

    Shams Azar Qazvin
    2
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    1
  • 12:15

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    0
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    0
  • 12:15

    finished

    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    7
  • 15:15

    finished

    Sanat Mes Kerman
    3
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    1
    Shams Azar Qazvin
    0
  • 15:15

    finished

    Mes Shahr Babak
    2
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    3
  • 15:15

    finished

    Qashqai Shiraz
    2
    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    3
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    0
    Saipa
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    1
    Shahin Bushehr FC
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Vista Turbine
    1
    Rayka Babol FC
    1
  • 15:45

    finished

    Shahrdari Astara
    0
    Esteghlal Molasani
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Rayka Babol FC
    2
    Qashqai Shiraz
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Saipa
    0
    Shahrdari Astara
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    1
    Mes Shahr Babak
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    1
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
    Vista Turbine
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shahrdari Hamedan
    0
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shams Azar Qazvin
    2
    Khosheh Talaei
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    0
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    1
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Mes Shahr Babak
    2
    Shahin Bushehr FC
    1
  • 15:45

    finished

    Vista Turbine
    1
    Qashqai Shiraz
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    0
    Rayka Babol FC
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    0
    Saipa
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shahrdari Astara
    2
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shams Azar Qazvin
    1
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    0
  • 11:00

    postponed

    Sanat Mes Kerman
    -
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    0
    Esteghlal Molasani
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    0
    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Sanat Mes Kerman
    0
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    3
    Shahrdari Astara
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    1
    Mes Shahr Babak
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Qashqai Shiraz
    1
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Rayka Babol FC
    5
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Saipa
    1
    Shams Azar Qazvin
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shahrdari Hamedan
    2
    Vista Turbine
    0
  • 16:15

    finished

    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    1
    Khosheh Talaei
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    0
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    1
  • 14:15

    finished

    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    3
    Vista Turbine
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    1
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    2
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Mes Shahr Babak
    1
    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Saipa
    0
    Esteghlal Molasani
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Sanat Mes Kerman
    1
    Qashqai Shiraz
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Shahrdari Astara
    0
    Rayka Babol FC
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Shams Azar Qazvin
    2
    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    2
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    0
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    2
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    0
    Shams Azar Qazvin
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    2
    Saipa
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Qashqai Shiraz
    1
    Mes Shahr Babak
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Rayka Babol FC
    0
    Sanat Mes Kerman
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Shahin Bushehr FC
    2
    Khosheh Talaei
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Shahrdari Hamedan
    1
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Vista Turbine
    1
    Shahrdari Astara
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Shahrdari Astara
    2
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Esteghlal Molasani
    6
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
    2
    Rayka Babol FC
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Khosheh Talaei
    1
    Arman Gohar Sirjan
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Mes Shahr Babak
    1
    Shahrdari Hamedan
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Pars Jonoubi Jam
    3
    Qashqai Shiraz
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Saipa
    0
    Shahin Bushehr FC
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Sanat Mes Kerman
    1
    Vista Turbine
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Shams Azar Qazvin
    0
    Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    0
  • Iran / Persian Gulf League
  • 12:00

    finished

    Nassaji Mazandaran
    1
    Fajr Sepasi FC
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Padideh Khorasan FC
    0
    Aluminium Arak
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Paykan
    0
    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Sepahan S.C.
    2
    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    4
    Tractor
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    1
    Havadar Tehran
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Sanat Naft Abadan
    0
    Zob Ahan
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Foolad Khuzestan
    1
    Persepolis
    3
  • 12:30

    postponed

    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    -
    Padideh Khorasan FC
    -
  • 12:30

    finished

    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    0
    Sepahan S.C.
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    Havadar Tehran
    0
    Paykan
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Fajr Sepasi FC
    0
    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Tractor
    3
    Sanat Naft Abadan
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Zob Ahan
    0
    Esteghlal Tehran
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    3
    Foolad Khuzestan
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Persepolis
    2
    Nassaji Mazandaran
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    1
    Tractor
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Sanat Naft Abadan
    0
    Fajr Sepasi FC
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    Sepahan S.C.
    1
    Havadar Tehran
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Padideh Khorasan FC
    0
    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    1
    Persepolis
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Foolad Khuzestan
    2
    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    1
    Nassaji Mazandaran
    1
  • 14:30

    canceled

    Paykan
    -
    Zob Ahan
    -
  • 12:30

    notstarted

    Fajr Sepasi FC
    -
    Esteghlal Tehran
    -
  • 12:30

    notstarted

    Havadar Tehran
    -
    Padideh Khorasan FC
    -
  • 12:30

    notstarted

    Tractor
    -
    Paykan
    -
  • 14:30

    notstarted

    Zob Ahan
    -
    Sepahan S.C.
    -
  • 11:30

    finished

    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    0
    Paykan
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Zob Ahan
    4
    Aluminium Arak
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Nassaji Mazandaran
    1
    Sepahan S.C.
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    1
    Persepolis
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    1
    Sanat Naft Abadan
    0
  • 10:30

    finished

    Havadar Tehran
    1
    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Tractor
    1
    Foolad Khuzestan
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Fajr Sepasi FC
    0
    Padideh Khorasan FC
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    1
    Tractor
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Foolad Khuzestan
    1
    Fajr Sepasi FC
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Sepahan S.C.
    0
    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Persepolis
    1
    Esteghlal Tehran
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    0
    Havadar Tehran
    0
  • 11:30

    finished

    Padideh Khorasan FC
    1
    Nassaji Mazandaran
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    0
    Zob Ahan
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Paykan
    0
    Sanat Naft Abadan
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Nassaji Mazandaran
    0
    Foolad Khuzestan
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    Sanat Naft Abadan
    2
    Sepahan S.C.
    4
  • 16:15

    finished

    Havadar Tehran
    0
    Persepolis
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Fajr Sepasi FC
    0
    Aluminium Arak
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Tractor
    1
    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    0
  • 16:15

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    0
    Paykan
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Zob Ahan
    0
    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    3
    Padideh Khorasan FC
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    2
    Fajr Sepasi FC
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    1
    Tractor
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Padideh Khorasan FC
    1
    Sanat Naft Abadan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Sepahan S.C.
    1
    Esteghlal Tehran
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Havadar Tehran
    1
    Zob Ahan
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    0
    Nassaji Mazandaran
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Foolad Khuzestan
    1
    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    1
  • 16:10

    finished

    Persepolis
    2
    Paykan
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Tractor
    3
    Havadar Tehran
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Fajr Sepasi FC
    0
    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Zob Ahan
    1
    Persepolis
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Paykan
    0
    Sepahan S.C.
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Nassaji Mazandaran
    0
    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    2
    Aluminium Arak
    0
  • 16:10

    finished

    Esteghlal Tehran
    1
    Padideh Khorasan FC
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    Sanat Naft Abadan
    0
    Foolad Khuzestan
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    Havadar Tehran
    1
    Fajr Sepasi FC
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Padideh Khorasan FC
    1
    Paykan
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Aluminium Arak
    2
    Sanat Naft Abadan
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Mes Rafsanjan FC
    1
    Gol Gohar Sirjan
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Naft Masjed Soleyman
    1
    Nassaji Mazandaran
    1
  • 15:15

    finished

    Foolad Khuzestan
    1
    Esteghlal Tehran
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Zob Ahan
    0
    Tractor
    0
  • 17:20

    finished

    Persepolis
    1
    Sepahan S.C.
    2

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President