/ Premier League
  • 10:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    0
    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    2
    Astana
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    2
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
    FK Aktobe
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    2
    Taraz
    3
  • 09:00

    canceled

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    -
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    2
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Astana
    2
    Kaspiy Aktau
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
    Kairat Almaty
    3
  • 08:00

    finished

    Taraz
    0
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
    Atyrau
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    1
    Tobol Kostanay
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    3
    FC Turan
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    1
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    1
    FK Aktobe
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    2
    Taraz
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    2
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    2
    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    2
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    1
    Astana
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    2
    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
    Tobol Kostanay
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Taraz
    4
    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Astana
    6
    Atyrau
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    5
    FC Turan
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    4
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    4
  • 10:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    1
    Astana
    4
  • 10:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    1
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    1
    FK Aktobe
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
    Kairat Almaty
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    2
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    0
    Taraz
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    0
    Shakhter Karagandy
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    2
    Kaspiy Aktau
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Astana
    3
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    2
    Tobol Kostanay
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
    Atyrau
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Taraz
    1
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    4
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    5
    FC Turan
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
    Astana
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    3
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    1
    Kairat Almaty
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
    FK Aktobe
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
    Taraz
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    2
    Tobol Kostanay
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Taraz
    3
    FK Aktobe
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    3
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Astana
    1
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    1
    Atyrau
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    0
    Astana
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    2
    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    3
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    1
    Kairat Almaty
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    0
    FC Turan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    3
    Taraz
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Taraz
    0
    Astana
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    2
    Atyrau
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1
    FK Aktobe
    5
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    0
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    1
    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    1
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    1
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    1
    Taraz
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Astana
    1
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
    Kairat Almaty
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    2
    Kaspiy Aktau
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    1
    Tobol Kostanay
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
    FC Turan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    2
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Taraz
    2
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    3
    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    2
    Astana
    5
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    4
    FK Aktobe
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    0
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    0
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    0
    FC Turan
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Astana
    1
    Kairat Almaty
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
    Kaspiy Aktau
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
    Atyrau
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    1
    Taraz
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
    Tobol Kostanay
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    2
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    2
    Taraz
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    2
    FK Aktobe
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    0
    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    0
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    2
    Astana
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    1
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    2
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Astana
    1
    Tobol Kostanay
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
    FC Turan
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Taraz
    0
    Kairat Almaty
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    1
    Atyrau
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    0
    FK Aktobe
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    2
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
    Taraz
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    0
    Kairat Almaty
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    2
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    0
    Astana
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1
    Atyrau
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Taraz
    1
    FC Turan
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
    Tobol Kostanay
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    5
    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Astana
    0
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    1
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    3
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
    FK Aktobe
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    2
    Kairat Almaty
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    3
    Astana
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    0
    FC Turan
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    3
    Taraz
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    1
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    2
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    2
    Tobol Kostanay
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Astana
    4
    Shakhter Karagandy
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    5
    Atyrau
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Taraz
    1
    Kaspiy Aktau
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
  • Kazakhstan / Premier League
  • 11:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    3
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    2
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    0
    Taraz
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
    Astana
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    2
    FC Turan
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    2
    Atyrau
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    1
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Taraz
    0
    Tobol Kostanay
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    2
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
    Shakhter Karagandy
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    1
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Astana
    2
    FK Aktobe
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    0
    Tobol Kostanay
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Astana
    3
    Taraz
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
    FC Turan
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    1
    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
    Kairat Almaty
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    2
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Taraz
    2
    Atyrau
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1
    Astana
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    3
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    1
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    3
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    0
    Shakhter Karagandy
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
    FK Aktobe
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    1
    Kairat Almaty
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Astana
    2
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    1
    FC Turan
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
    Tobol Kostanay
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    2
    Atyrau
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
    Kaspiy Aktau
    0
  • 08:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1
    Taraz
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Kaspiy Aktau
    2
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Tobol Kostanay
    4
    Shakhter Karagandy
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Taraz
    1
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    2
  • 09:00

    finished

    Atyrau
    0
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    0
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1
  • 09:00

    finished

    Kairat Almaty
    1
    Astana
    0
  • 09:00

    finished

    FC Turan
    1
    FK Aktobe
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Aktobe
    1
    Kaspiy Aktau
    5
  • 10:00

    finished

    Astana
    1
    FC Turan
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0
    Tobol Kostanay
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    3
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Shakhter Karagandy
    3
    Atyrau
    1
  • 08:00

    finished

    Taraz
    1
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    2
  • 08:00

    finished

    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
    Kairat Almaty
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Ordabasy Shymkent
    0
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    5
  • 09:00

    Halftime

    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
    1
    Akzhayik Uralsk
    0

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President