Kenya / National Super League
  • 10:00

    finished

    Muhoroni Youth FC
    3
    Muranga Seal
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Muranga Seal
    1
    Shabana FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Muranga Seal
    3
    Coast Stima
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Mombasa Elite
    0
    Shabana FC
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    SS Asad
    2
    Kibera Black Stars
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Muranga Seal
    3
    Kisumu All Stars FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Gusii F.C.
    0
    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Coast Stima
    2
    Silibwet Leons FC
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Fortune Sacco
    0
    APS Bomet FC
    0
  • 12:12

    finished

    Kibera Black Stars
    3
    Dandora Love
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kisumu All Stars FC
    0
    MCF FC
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    SS Asad
    0
    Shabana FC
    1
  • 11:57

    finished

    Gusii F.C.
    1
    Zoo F.C.
    1
  • 12:10

    finished

    Migori Youth FC
    1
    Naivas
    1
  • 12:03

    finished

    Mombasa Elite
    1
    Mwatate United
    3
  • 09:15

    finished

    Vihiga United
    0
    Muhoroni Youth FC
    2
  • 12:02

    finished

    Muranga Seal
    3
    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    1
  • 08:15

    finished

    Mombasa Elite
    1
    SS Asad
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Dandora Love
    2
    Coast Stima
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Muhoroni Youth FC
    2
    Fortune Sacco
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kisumu All Stars FC
    2
    Gusii F.C.
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    MCF FC
    3
    Silibwet Leons FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    2
    Mwatate United
    2
  • 12:05

    finished

    Muranga Seal
    2
    Vihiga United
    0
  • 12:22

    finished

    Naivas
    2
    Kibera Black Stars
    2
  • 12:02

    finished

    Shabana FC
    0
    Migori Youth FC
    0
  • 12:00

    postponed

    Zoo F.C.
    -
    APS Bomet FC
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    SS Asad
    1
    Muhoroni Youth FC
    0
  • 09:15

    finished

    APS Bomet FC
    1
    Naivas
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Coast Stima
    2
    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Fortune Sacco
    2
    Mombasa Elite
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Gusii F.C.
    2
    Dandora Love
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kibera Black Stars
    0
    MCF FC
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Migori Youth FC
    2
    Zoo F.C.
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Mwatate United
    2
    Muranga Seal
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vihiga United
    0
    Shabana FC
    1
  • 12:15

    finished

    Silibwet Leons FC
    4
    Kisumu All Stars FC
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Muhoroni Youth FC
    1
    Silibwet Leons FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Dandora Love
    0
    APS Bomet FC
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Muranga Seal
    1
    Gusii F.C.
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Naivas
    0
    Mwatate United
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Shabana FC
    3
    Kibera Black Stars
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    MCF FC
    1
    Migori Youth FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    1
    Fortune Sacco
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Mombasa Elite
    2
    Vihiga United
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Zoo F.C.
    0
    SS Asad
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kisumu All Stars FC
    2
    Coast Stima
    3
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Silibwet Leons FC
    -
    Dandora Love
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kibera Black Stars
    3
    Kisumu All Stars FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Mwatate United
    3
    Muhoroni Youth FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    APS Bomet FC
    1
    Shabana FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Migori Youth FC
    4
    Mombasa Elite
    0
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Coast Stima
    -
    Zoo F.C.
    -
  • 12:10

    finished

    Vihiga United
    2
    Naivas
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Fortune Sacco
    1
    Muranga Seal
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    SS Asad
    2
    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Silibwet Leons FC
    4
    Gusii F.C.
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Gusii F.C.
    3
    MCF FC
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Coast Stima
    2
    APS Bomet FC
    2
  • 10:00

    canceled

    Coast Stima
    2
    Migori Youth FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    2
    MCF FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Muranga Seal
    1
    Silibwet Leons FC
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Mwatate United
    3
    Shabana FC
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    SS Asad
    0
    APS Bomet FC
    0
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Zoo F.C.
    -
    Naivas
    -
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Fortune Sacco
    -
    Dandora Love
    -
  • 10:04

    finished

    Muhoroni Youth FC
    3
    Gusii F.C.
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kibera Black Stars
    2
    Mombasa Elite
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kisumu All Stars FC
    2
    Vihiga United
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    APS Bomet FC
    1
    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    0
  • 10:00

    canceled

    Dandora Love
    -
    Mwatate United
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Gusii F.C.
    3
    SS Asad
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    MCF FC
    6
    Coast Stima
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Migori Youth FC
    2
    Fortune Sacco
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Naivas
    1
    Muhoroni Youth FC
    2
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Silibwet Leons FC
    -
    Zoo F.C.
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Mombasa Elite
    0
    Muranga Seal
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Shabana FC
    2
    Kisumu All Stars FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Vihiga United
    2
    Kibera Black Stars
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Coast Stima
    2
    Mombasa Elite
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kibera Black Stars
    0
    Migori Youth FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Mwatate United
    2
    Gusii F.C.
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    SS Asad
    3
    Silibwet Leons FC
    2
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Zoo F.C.
    -
    Shabana FC
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Fortune Sacco
    1
    MCF FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Kisumu All Stars FC
    1
    Naivas
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    3
    Vihiga United
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Muhoroni Youth FC
    1
    APS Bomet FC
    0
  • 12:00

    canceled

    Muranga Seal
    -
    Dandora Love
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    Mwatate United
    3
    Coast Stima
    3
  • 11:00

    canceled

    Dandora Love
    -
    Transmara Sugar F.C.
    -
  • 11:00

    canceled

    Mombasa Elite
    -
    Zoo F.C.
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    APS Bomet FC
    1
    Muranga Seal
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Gusii F.C.
    0
    Fortune Sacco
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    MCF FC
    0
    Mwatate United
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Migori Youth FC
    3
    Kisumu All Stars FC
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Naivas
    2
    Coast Stima
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Shabana FC
    1
    Muhoroni Youth FC
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Silibwet Leons FC
    2
    Kibera Black Stars
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Vihiga United
    3
    SS Asad
    2

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President