/ A Lyga
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    2
    FK Riteriai
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    0
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    0
    FK Panevėžys
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    3
    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    0
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    2
    Dainava Alytus
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    5
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    1
    Džiugas Telšiai
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    1
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
    FK Riteriai
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    4
    FK Banga Gargždai
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    2
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    0
    FK Žalgiris
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    2
    Dainava Alytus
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    FK Panevėžys
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    2
    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    2
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    2
    Dainava Alytus
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    2
    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    3
    Dainava Alytus
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    2
    FK Panevėžys
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    1
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    3
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
    FK Riteriai
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    0
    FK Žalgiris
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    1
    FK Žalgiris
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    4
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    5
  • 14:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
    FK Riteriai
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    1
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    0
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    4
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    0
    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    0
    FK Panevėžys
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
    FK Riteriai
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 16:00

    canceled

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    -
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    -
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    5
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    2
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    Dainava Alytus
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    0
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    2
    FK Panevėžys
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
    Dainava Alytus
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    5
    Dainava Alytus
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    0
    Dainava Alytus
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FK Žalgiris
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
    FK Riteriai
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
    FK Žalgiris
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
    Dainava Alytus
    3
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    1
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    1
    FK Panevėžys
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    FK Riteriai
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
    Džiugas Telšiai
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    4
    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    1
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    2
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    3
    Dainava Alytus
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
    FK Žalgiris
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FK Riteriai
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    2
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    0
    FK Panevėžys
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    3
    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    1
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
    FK Panevėžys
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    2
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
    Džiugas Telšiai
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    FK Panevėžys
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    0
    FK Žalgiris
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    1
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    0
    FK Žalgiris
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FK Panevėžys
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    1
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    0
    FK Žalgiris
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FK Banga Gargždai
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    1
  • 12:00

    notstarted

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    -
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    -
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    1
    FK Riteriai
    1
  • 11:00

    notstarted

    Džiugas Telšiai
    -
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    -
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    FK Banga Gargždai
    -
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    -
  • 11:00

    notstarted

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    -
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    -
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    Dainava Alytus
    -
    FK Žalgiris
    -
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    FK Žalgiris
    -
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Banga Gargždai
    -
    Dainava Alytus
    -
  • 11:00

    notstarted

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    -
    FK Riteriai
    -
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    FK Panevėžys
    -
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    -
    Džiugas Telšiai
    -
  • Lithuania / A Lyga
  • 15:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    1
  • 14:00

    canceled

    FK Žalgiris
    -
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
    FK Riteriai
    0
  • 14:00

    postponed

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    -
    FK Panevėžys
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    4
    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 14:00

    canceled

    FK Panevėžys
    -
    FK Žalgiris
    -
  • 14:00

    canceled

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    -
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    -
  • 17:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    2
    FK Riteriai
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    3
    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
  • 14:00

    canceled

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    -
    FK Žalgiris
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    Dainava Alytus
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    2
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    6
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    2
    Dainava Alytus
    1
  • 16:00

    canceled

    FK Žalgiris
    -
    FK Panevėžys
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    3
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
    FK Riteriai
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
    Dainava Alytus
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    3
    FK Panevėžys
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    3
    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
  • 14:00

    canceled

    Dainava Alytus
    -
    Džiugas Telšiai
    -
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    1
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    1
    FK Žalgiris
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    0
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    1
    FK Riteriai
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
    FK Panevėžys
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
    FK Žalgiris
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    1
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FK Banga Gargždai
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    0
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    0
    FK Riteriai
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    2
    FK Žalgiris
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    0
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
    FK Panevėžys
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    2
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    4
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
    FK Žalgiris
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    1
    FK Riteriai
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    0
    Dainava Alytus
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    4
    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    1
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    1
    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    1
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    0
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
    FK Žalgiris
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    1
    FK Riteriai
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Džiugas Telšiai
    1
    Dainava Alytus
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    6
    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Banga Gargždai
    2
    FK Panevėžys
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    2
    FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
    0
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Riteriai
    0
    FK Banga Gargždai
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    2
    Dainava Alytus
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    2
    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    FK Riteriai
    -
    FK Panevėžys
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Panevėžys
    1
    FK Žalgiris
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Dainava Alytus
    3
    Džiugas Telšiai
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Kauno Žalgiris
    1
    FK Panevėžys
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Žalgiris
    3
    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    2
    FK Žalgiris
    2

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President