Netherlands / Eredivisie
  • 18:00

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
    SC Heerenveen
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    AZ Alkmaar
    0
  • 16:45

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    2
    FC Twente
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    Ajax
    5
    NEC Nijmegen
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    1
    FC Groningen
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    4
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    0
    Vitesse
    1
  • 14:45

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    2
    PEC Zwolle
    0
  • 16:45

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    3
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    4
    SC Cambuur
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
    Heracles Almelo
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Groningen
    0
    FC Utrecht
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    FC Twente
    1
    Ajax
    1
  • 14:45

    finished

    Vitesse
    0
    Willem II Tilburg
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
  • 14:45

    postponed

    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
  • 18:00

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    2
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    2
    FC Twente
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    5
    FC Groningen
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    2
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    1
    PEC Zwolle
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    3
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    0
    NEC Nijmegen
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Ajax
    5
    Vitesse
    0
  • 14:45

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    1
    AZ Alkmaar
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Twente
    1
    FC Utrecht
    0
  • 16:45

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    5
    Go Ahead Eagles
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    0
    Ajax
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    3
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    Willem II Tilburg
    0
  • 12:30

    postponed

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 14:45

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    Vitesse
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Groningen
    1
    SC Heerenveen
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
    NEC Nijmegen
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    1
    Fortuna Sittard
    0
  • 16:45

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    2
    FC Groningen
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Ajax
    9
    SC Cambuur
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    2
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
  • 10:15

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    1
    PEC Zwolle
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    4
  • 14:45

    finished

    Vitesse
    1
    FC Twente
    4
  • 14:45

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    3
    AZ Alkmaar
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    0
    Ajax
    5
  • 19:00

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    Willem II Tilburg
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    1
    PSV Eindhoven
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    2
    Heracles Almelo
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    FC Utrecht
    3
  • 19:00

    finished

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    3
    SC Heerenveen
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Groningen
    0
    Vitesse
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Twente
    3
    AZ Alkmaar
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    Ajax
    3
    FC Groningen
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    2
    PSV Eindhoven
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    Vitesse
    1
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
  • 14:45

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    1
    RKC Waalwijk
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    5
    NEC Nijmegen
    3
  • 10:15

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
    SC Cambuur
    4
  • 12:30

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    2
    FC Twente
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    5
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    5
    PEC Zwolle
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Groningen
    1
    FC Twente
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    3
    Willem II Tilburg
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    0
    SC Heerenveen
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    NEC Nijmegen
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    Ajax
    0
    FC Utrecht
    1
  • 14:45

    finished

    Vitesse
    2
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    1
    AZ Alkmaar
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    2
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    2
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    0
    Ajax
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    4
    Heracles Almelo
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    SC Cambuur
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    3
    PEC Zwolle
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    5
    FC Utrecht
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    Vitesse
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
    FC Groningen
    1
  • 14:45

    finished

    FC Twente
    1
    Willem II Tilburg
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    1
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    1
    Heracles Almelo
    0
  • 16:45

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    2
    SC Heerenveen
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    FC Twente
    1
    NEC Nijmegen
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    2
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Groningen
    2
    AZ Alkmaar
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Vitesse
    1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    2
  • 14:45

    finished

    Ajax
    5
    PSV Eindhoven
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    3
    PEC Zwolle
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    0
    Ajax
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    1
    Vitesse
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    4
    Fortuna Sittard
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    5
    FC Twente
    2
  • 11:15

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    1
  • 15:45

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    5
    Willem II Tilburg
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    3
    FC Groningen
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    0
    SC Cambuur
    1
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    FC Twente
    -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    Vitesse
    0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
  • 17:45

    finished

    FC Groningen
    4
    NEC Nijmegen
    3
  • 19:00

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    0
    FC Twente
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    2
    Ajax
    3
  • 20:00

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    0
    SC Heerenveen
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    0
    Vitesse
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    1
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    2
  • 11:15

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    Willem II Tilburg
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Ajax
    3
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    2
    Heracles Almelo
    0
  • 17:45

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    3
    SC Cambuur
    0
  • 20:00

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Twente
    1
    PEC Zwolle
    0
  • 11:15

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    1
    FC Groningen
    3
  • 15:45

    finished

    Vitesse
    1
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
  • 15:45

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    5
    Fortuna Sittard
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    2
    AZ Alkmaar
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    2
    Willem II Tilburg
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    FC Utrecht
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    FC Twente
    3
    PSV Eindhoven
    3
  • 14:45

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    1
    NEC Nijmegen
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    0
    Heracles Almelo
    2
  • 10:15

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    0
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    3
    Vitesse
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
    SC Heerenveen
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Groningen
    1
    Ajax
    3
  • 16:45

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    1
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    2
    AZ Alkmaar
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    4
    Willem II Tilburg
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    2
    RKC Waalwijk
    0
  • 14:45

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    1
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    4
  • 12:30

    finished

    Vitesse
    1
    SC Cambuur
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    3
    FC Groningen
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Ajax
    2
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    FC Twente
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    1
    PSV Eindhoven
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Groningen
    0
    Heracles Almelo
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    Ajax
    1
  • 14:45

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
  • 16:45

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    2
    SC Heerenveen
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Twente
    2
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    1
    Vitesse
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    0
    PEC Zwolle
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    2
    FC Utrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    1
    FC Twente
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    1
    Vitesse
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    1
    NEC Nijmegen
    0
  • 14:45

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    3
  • 10:15

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    3
    SC Cambuur
    3
  • 19:00

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    1
    AZ Alkmaar
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    3
    FC Groningen
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    Ajax
    3
    PEC Zwolle
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    4
    Willem II Tilburg
    2
  • 14:45

    finished

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    2
    PSV Eindhoven
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Groningen
    1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    2
    Ajax
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    1
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Vitesse
    1
    SC Heerenveen
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    2
    Heracles Almelo
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    1
    FC Utrecht
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    FC Twente
    1
    Fortuna Sittard
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    PSV Eindhoven
    3
    NEC Nijmegen
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Go Ahead Eagles
    0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Ajax
    5
    SC Heerenveen
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    RKC Waalwijk
    2
    Heracles Almelo
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    Vitesse
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Twente
    3
    FC Groningen
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Utrecht
    2
    AZ Alkmaar
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Sparta Rotterdam
    2
    PEC Zwolle
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Cambuur
    1
    Willem II Tilburg
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    SC Heerenveen
    3
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Willem II Tilburg
    3
    FC Utrecht
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Groningen
    2
    SC Cambuur
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    Vitesse
    2
    Ajax
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    AZ Alkmaar
    1
    RKC Waalwijk
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    1
    FC Twente
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    NEC Nijmegen
    0
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Heracles Almelo
    1
    Sparta Rotterdam
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    PEC Zwolle
    1
    PSV Eindhoven
    2
  • 16:45

    finished

    Fortuna Sittard
    3
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    1
    FC Eindhoven
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    NAC Breda
    1
    ADO Den Haag
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Excelsior
    2
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    3
    De Graafschap
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    2
    NAC Breda
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    0
    Excelsior
    2
  • 18:00

    notstarted

    ADO Den Haag
    -
    FC Eindhoven
    -
  • / Eredivisie
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    PEC Zwolle
    -
    SC Cambuur
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Willem II Tilburg
    -
    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Ajax
    -
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    Vitesse
    -
    FC Utrecht
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Groningen
    -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
  • 15:30

    notstarted

    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    Vitesse
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    FC Twente
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    Ajax
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    Heracles Almelo
    -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    FC Groningen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    SC Heerenveen
    -
    Willem II Tilburg
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    SC Cambuur
    -
    FC Utrecht
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    SC Cambuur
    -
  • 15:30

    notstarted

    PEC Zwolle
    -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    FC Groningen
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    Willem II Tilburg
    -
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    Ajax
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Twente
    -
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Utrecht
    -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    SC Heerenveen
    -
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Vitesse
    -
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Heracles Almelo
    -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    SC Cambuur
    -
    Vitesse
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    FC Utrecht
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    Ajax
    -
    Willem II Tilburg
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    FC Groningen
    -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    FC Twente
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Willem II Tilburg
    -
    SC Cambuur
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    FC Twente
    -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    FC Utrecht
    -
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    SC Heerenveen
    -
    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    PEC Zwolle
    -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    FC Groningen
    -
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Ajax
    -
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Vitesse
    -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    FC Utrecht
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    Vitesse
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Heracles Almelo
    -
    FC Groningen
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    Willem II Tilburg
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    PEC Zwolle
    -
    FC Twente
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    SC Cambuur
    -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    Ajax
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Vitesse
    -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    FC Groningen
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Heracles Almelo
    -
    SC Cambuur
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    SC Heerenveen
    -
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    Willem II Tilburg
    -
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    FC Utrecht
    -
    FC Twente
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    Ajax
    -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    PEC Zwolle
    -
    Willem II Tilburg
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    Vitesse
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    FC Groningen
    -
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    FC Utrecht
    -
    Ajax
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Twente
    -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    SC Cambuur
    -
    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Vitesse
    -
    FC Groningen
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    SC Heerenveen
    -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    SC Cambuur
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    Willem II Tilburg
    -
    FC Twente
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    Ajax
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Heracles Almelo
    -
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    FC Utrecht
    -
  • 15:30

    notstarted

    FC Utrecht
    -
    SC Cambuur
    -
  • 17:45

    notstarted

    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    PEC Zwolle
    -
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
  • 20:00

    notstarted

    FC Twente
    -
    Vitesse
    -
  • 11:15

    notstarted

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Willem II Tilburg
    -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Groningen
    -
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
  • 15:45

    notstarted

    Ajax
    -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    SC Cambuur
    -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Vitesse
    -
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Heracles Almelo
    -
    FC Utrecht
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    Willem II Tilburg
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Ajax
    -
    FC Twente
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    SC Heerenveen
    -
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Groningen
    -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Utrecht
    -
    Vitesse
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Willem II Tilburg
    -
    Ajax
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    PEC Zwolle
    -
    FC Groningen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Twente
    -
    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    SC Cambuur
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    SC Cambuur
    -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    FC Twente
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Sparta Rotterdam
    -
    PSV Eindhoven
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    Ajax
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Vitesse
    -
    NEC Nijmegen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    SC Heerenveen
    -
    FC Utrecht
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    AZ Alkmaar
    -
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Groningen
    -
    Willem II Tilburg
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Heracles Almelo
    -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Go Ahead Eagles
    -
    FC Utrecht
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FC Twente
    -
    SC Cambuur
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    -
    FC Groningen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    PSV Eindhoven
    -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Willem II Tilburg
    -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    NEC Nijmegen
    -
    AZ Alkmaar
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    Ajax
    -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
  • Netherlands / Eerste Divisie
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    2
    Helmond Sport
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    1
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    2
    FC Volendam
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Excelsior
    0
    TOP Oss
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    1
    FC Emmen
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    De Graafschap
    0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    3
  • 10:15

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    2
    Jong Ajax
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    2
    NAC Breda
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    2
    Almere City FC
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    0
    MVV Maastricht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    1
    Jong FC Utrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Emmen
    0
    FC Eindhoven
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    1
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    1
    De Graafschap
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    2
    SC Telstar
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    2
    VVV-Venlo
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    1
    Excelsior
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    1
    ADO Den Haag
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    1
    FC Dordrecht
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    0
    FC Den Bosch
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    1
    FC Emmen
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    2
    Jong Ajax
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    2
    Jong FC Utrecht
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Excelsior
    1
    FC Volendam
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    2
    NAC Breda
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    3
    Helmond Sport
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    3
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    4
  • 14:30

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    2
    Almere City FC
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    1
    TOP Oss
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    3
    FC Eindhoven
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    1
    Excelsior
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    1
    FC Den Bosch
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Emmen
    0
    De Graafschap
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    3
    ADO Den Haag
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    3
    Almere City FC
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    3
    SC Telstar
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    5
    MVV Maastricht
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    0
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    1
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    TOP Oss
    3
    FC Dordrecht
    0
  • 16:45

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    0
    Excelsior
    5
  • 19:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    1
    FC Emmen
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    3
    SC Telstar
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Almere City FC
    3
    TOP Oss
    0
  • 14:45

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    4
    FC Eindhoven
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    0
    VVV-Venlo
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Emmen
    7
    MVV Maastricht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Excelsior
    3
    FC Dordrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    3
    ADO Den Haag
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    1
    Almere City FC
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    2
    FC Den Bosch
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
    Jong FC Utrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    0
    FC Volendam
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    3
    Jong Ajax
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    0
    NAC Breda
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    6
    NAC Breda
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    2
    De Graafschap
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    2
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    2
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    3
    Helmond Sport
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    2
    Jong Ajax
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    2
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    0
    SC Telstar
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    3
    Excelsior
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    0
    Jong FC Utrecht
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    1
    FC Eindhoven
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    1
    FC Emmen
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
    TOP Oss
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    2
    VVV-Venlo
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    0
    ADO Den Haag
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    2
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    2
    FC Dordrecht
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    2
    NAC Breda
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Emmen
    2
    FC Den Bosch
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Excelsior
    3
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    2
    Jong FC Utrecht
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    2
    FC Volendam
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    1
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    1
    Helmond Sport
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    3
    MVV Maastricht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    2
    FC Dordrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    0
    SC Telstar
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    3
    Jong Ajax
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    2
    ADO Den Haag
    6
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    4
    Excelsior
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    0
    De Graafschap
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    2
    VVV-Venlo
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
    FC Eindhoven
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    0
    FC Emmen
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    3
    Almere City FC
    2
  • 14:45

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    0
    Helmond Sport
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    FC Emmen
    0
    Excelsior
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    2
    TOP Oss
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    2
    MVV Maastricht
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    3
    FC Den Bosch
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    1
    De Graafschap
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    1
    Almere City FC
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Excelsior
    3
    VVV-Venlo
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    0
    FC Eindhoven
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    0
    ADO Den Haag
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    2
    FC Dordrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    1
    FC Emmen
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    3
    Jong FC Utrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    1
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    1
    FC Volendam
    5
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    1
    Jong Ajax
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    2
    SC Telstar
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    1
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    1
    NAC Breda
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    0
    Excelsior
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    3
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    5
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
    FC Volendam
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    3
    FC Den Bosch
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    1
    Jong Ajax
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    3
    MVV Maastricht
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    2
    Helmond Sport
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    2
    TOP Oss
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    1
    De Graafschap
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    1
    FC Emmen
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    2
    Jong FC Utrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Emmen
    1
    VVV-Venlo
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Excelsior
    3
    FC Eindhoven
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    1
    ADO Den Haag
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    1
    Almere City FC
    2
  • 18:00

    canceled

    MVV Maastricht
    0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    1
    NAC Breda
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    4
    FC Dordrecht
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    3
    SC Telstar
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    2
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    -
    MVV Maastricht
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    FC Den Bosch
    -
    De Graafschap
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    FC Dordrecht
    -
    NAC Breda
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    -
    TOP Oss
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Jong FC Utrecht
    -
    FC Eindhoven
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    FC Volendam
    -
    FC Emmen
    -
  • 15:30

    notstarted

    SC Telstar
    -
    Excelsior
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    VVV-Venlo
    -
    Jong Ajax
    -
  • 19:00

    notstarted

    Helmond Sport
    -
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    -
  • 18:00

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    2
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    3
    Helmond Sport
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    3
    MVV Maastricht
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    3
    Jong Ajax
    3
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    4
    VVV-Venlo
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Emmen
    2
    Jong FC Utrecht
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    2
    De Graafschap
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    1
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    2
    Excelsior
    5
  • 19:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    3
    SC Telstar
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    1
    FC Volendam
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    2
    FC Eindhoven
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    2
    FC Den Bosch
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    1
    MVV Maastricht
    3
  • 19:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    4
    NAC Breda
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    1
    Excelsior
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    1
    FC Dordrecht
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    0
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    0
    FC Emmen
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    3
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    3
  • 17:45

    finished

    Excelsior
    3
    Helmond Sport
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    0
    VVV-Venlo
    0
  • 20:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    3
    ADO Den Haag
    1
  • 20:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    1
    De Graafschap
    2
  • 14:45

    finished

    FC Emmen
    2
    SC Telstar
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    0
    Almere City FC
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    3
    Excelsior
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    0
    FC Eindhoven
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    1
    FC Emmen
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    1
    MVV Maastricht
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    1
    FC Den Bosch
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    0
    ADO Den Haag
    5
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    2
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    0
    Jong Ajax
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
    Jong FC Utrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    1
    TOP Oss
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    4
    TOP Oss
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    2
    FC Volendam
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    1
    NAC Breda
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    2
    Helmond Sport
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    3
    FC Dordrecht
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    3
    Almere City FC
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Emmen
    3
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Excelsior
    1
    SC Telstar
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    2
    Jong FC Utrecht
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    3
    VVV-Venlo
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    2
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    2
    Jong Ajax
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Volendam
    3
    De Graafschap
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    Almere City FC
    1
    NAC Breda
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    0
    FC Emmen
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    1
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    1
    TOP Oss
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    1
    Excelsior
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Roda JC Kerkrade
    5
    Helmond Sport
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    3
    SC Telstar
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Volendam
    3
    Jong Ajax
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
    ADO Den Haag
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong FC Utrecht
    0
    FC Den Bosch
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    1
    FC Volendam
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Emmen
    2
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Excelsior
    3
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    Helmond Sport
    0
    De Graafschap
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    1
    FC Dordrecht
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    TOP Oss
    2
    Almere City FC
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    0
    FC Eindhoven
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    1
    Jong FC Utrecht
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong Ajax
    6
    VVV-Venlo
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    2
    MVV Maastricht
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    ADO Den Haag
    1
    Almere City FC
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    0
    Helmond Sport
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Den Bosch
    1
    Roda JC Kerkrade
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Dordrecht
    3
    FC Volendam
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FC Eindhoven
    1
    FC Emmen
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    De Graafschap
    1
    Jong PSV Eindhoven
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    MVV Maastricht
    1
    Jong Ajax
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    NAC Breda
    3
    TOP Oss
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    SC Telstar
    1
    Jong FC Utrecht
    3
  • 18:00

    finished

    VVV-Venlo
    2
    Excelsior
    2