Poland / III Liga, Group 2
  • 16:00

    finished

    GKS Przodkowo
    4
    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
    0
  • 10:00

    canceled

    Elana Toruń
    -
    Unia Janikowo
    -
  • 10:00

    finished

    Pogoń Szczecin II
    3
    Bałtyk Koszalin
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Błękitni Stargard
    1
    Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    Sokół Kleczew
    3
    OKS Świt Skolwin Szczecin
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Jarota Jarocin
    1
    ZKS Kluczevia Stargard
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Olimpia Grudziądz
    7
    KS Stolem Gniewino
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
    3
    Starogard Gdański
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    4
    Bałtyk Gdynia
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
    0
    Pogoń Szczecin II
    3
  • 10:00

    finished

    Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
    3
    Elana Toruń
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Bałtyk Gdynia
    1
    Jarota Jarocin
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Starogard Gdański
    4
    GKS Przodkowo
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    KS Stolem Gniewino
    3
    Kotwica Kołobrzeg
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    Bałtyk Koszalin
    3
    Błękitni Stargard
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    Unia Janikowo
    1
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    OKS Świt Skolwin Szczecin
    1
    Olimpia Grudziądz
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    ZKS Kluczevia Stargard
    2
    Sokół Kleczew
    1

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President

Tabela

  • 1 Świt Skolwin Szczecin Świt Skolwin Szczecin 49
  • 2 TKS Elana Toruń TKS Elana Toruń 41
  • 3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 34
  • 4 Vineta Wolin Vineta Wolin 33
  • 5 Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II 32
  • 6 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 32
  • 7 Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz 31
  • 8 GKS Cartusia 1923 GKS Cartusia 1923 30
  • 9 Błękitni Stargard Błękitni Stargard 30
  • 10 Noteć Czarnków Noteć Czarnków 29
  • 11 GKS Gedania Gdańsk GKS Gedania Gdańsk 28
  • 12 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 28
  • 13 Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew 28
  • 14 Flota Świnoujście Flota Świnoujście 23
  • 15 KS Stolem Gniewino KS Stolem Gniewino 19
  • 16 Wikęd Luzino Wikęd Luzino 13
  • 17 Starogard Gdański Starogard Gdański 11
  • 18 KS Unia Solec Kujawski KS Unia Solec Kujawski 10