Serbia / Superliga
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    0
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Partizan
    4
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 15:55

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    2
    FK Voždovac
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    0
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    4
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    2
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    0
    FK Partizan
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    3
    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
    TSC Bačka Topola
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    4
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    4
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Radnički 1923
    0
  • 16:55

    canceled

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    3
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    1
    FK Partizan
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    3
    FK Čukarički
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    3
    FK Novi Pazar
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
    FK Vojvodina
    2
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 18:30

    canceled

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 14:55

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    4
    FK Radnički 1923
    4
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    0
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
    FK Voždovac
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
    FK Partizan
    4
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    3
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Čukarički
    3
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    2
  • 15:55

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    4
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    2
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 13:25

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Čukarički
    0
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    3
    FK Novi Pazar
    0
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    1
    FK Partizan
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    2
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
    FK Vojvodina
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    1
    FK Radnički 1923
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    2
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
  • 17:55

    postponed

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    2
  • 15:50

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Partizan
    2
  • 16:30

    canceled

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Čukarički
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 14:30

    canceled

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    1
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 13:55

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
    FK Radnički Niš
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    4
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 18:15

    finished

    FK Partizan
    5
    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    1
    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
    FK Novi Pazar
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Čukarički
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
    FK Partizan
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
    FK Voždovac
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    1
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    0
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    2
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    0
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 13:55

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    7
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    1
    FK Vojvodina
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    3
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Partizan
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Voždovac
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Novi Pazar
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    6
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    1
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    1
    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Vojvodina
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    FK Partizan
    2
    FK Čukarički
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
    FK Radnički 1923
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    0
    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Partizan
    0
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    1
    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Novi Pazar
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    1
    FK Čukarički
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Voždovac
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Partizan
    2
  • 14:15

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    1
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
    FK Čukarički
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    2
    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    3
    FK Vojvodina
    2
  • 14:15

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    4
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
  • 14:15

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    5
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    4
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Voždovac
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Partizan
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    4
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Partizan
    3
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    2
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    0
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    2
    TSC Bačka Topola
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    0
    FK Partizan
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Novi Pazar
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
  • 16:05

    finished

    FK Partizan
    3
    FK Čukarički
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
    FK Radnički Niš
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    1
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    1
    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    2
    FK Vojvodina
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Novi Pazar
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Radnički 1923
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    4
    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
  • 14:05

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    3
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
    FK Čukarički
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    3
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    3
  • 16:05

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    3
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    2
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    3
    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Voždovac
    1
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
    FK Partizan
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
  • 15:05

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    2
    FK Vojvodina
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    4
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
    FK Novi Pazar
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    2
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    2
    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 12:25

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    0
    FK Čukarički
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
  • 18:30

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    0
    FK Partizan
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Novi Pazar
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    1
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • / Superliga
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • Serbia / Prva Liga
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    0
    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    0
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    2
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    3
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    1
    FK Imt
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    5
    FK Timok Zaječar
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Imt
    0
    FK Zlatibor
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    1
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    3
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Loznica
    0
    FK Inđija
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
    ОFK Žarkovo
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    1
    OFK Bačka
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Inđija
    1
    FK Rad Beograd
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    0
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
    FK Imt
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    0
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    4
    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    1
    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
    FK Zlatibor
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
    FK Inđija
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    1
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
    OFK Bačka
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    4
    FK Rad Beograd
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    2
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    0
  • 14:30

    canceled

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    -
    FK Loznica
    -
  • 17:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    2
    FK Imt
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Loznica
    2
    OFK Bačka
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    3
    FK Timok Zaječar
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    1
    FK Zlatibor
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    0
    FK Mačva Šabac
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    2
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    0
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    FK Rad Beograd
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    2
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    0
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    1
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
    FK Imt
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    3
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    2
    OFK Bačka
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    2
    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
    FK Mačva Šabac
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    2
    FK Zlatibor
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    3
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    5
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    3
    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
    FK Rad Beograd
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    0
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    2
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    1
    FK Imt
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    1
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
    OFK Bačka
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    2
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    2
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    2
    FK Loznica
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    2
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    0
    ОFK Žarkovo
    5
  • 16:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    FK Mačva Šabac
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
    FK Inđija
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    1
    FK Rad Beograd
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    2
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    3
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FK Mačva Šabac
    -
    FK Zlatibor
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    2
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    3
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    4
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    0
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    4
    OFK Bačka
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    4
    FK Imt
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
    FK Inđija
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    0
    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    2
    FK Rad Beograd
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    2
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    1
    FK Loznica
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    3
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    3
  • 12:00

    canceled

    ОFK Žarkovo
    -
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    -
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    2
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    2
    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
    FK Imt
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
    FK Loznica
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    2
    FK Zlatibor
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    3
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    0
    FK Rad Beograd
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    3
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    2
    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    2
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
    FK Mačva Šabac
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    0
    FK Inđija
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    1
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    2
    OFK Bačka
    2
  • 12:00

    notstarted

    FK Imt
    -
    OFK Bačka
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    0
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    2
    FK Rad Beograd
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    3
    FK Mačva Šabac
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    1
    FK Inđija
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    ОFK Žarkovo
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    0
    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
    FK Imt
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
    FK Zlatibor
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    0
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    2
    OFK Bačka
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    2
    FK Inđija
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    0
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    1
    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
    FK Rad Beograd
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    0
    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
    OFK Bačka
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    2
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    2
    FK Imt
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    2
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    0
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    1
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    5
    FK Zlatibor
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    1
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
    FK Inđija
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    0
    OFK Bačka
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    6
    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
    FK Rad Beograd
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    1
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    4
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    1
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    0
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    1
    FK Imt
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
    FK Zlatibor
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Inđija
    3
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    0
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    4
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
    FK Imt
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    2
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    5
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Inđija
    1
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Imt
    0
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Inđija
    1
    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    1
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    2
    FK Inđija
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    FK Inđija
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    4
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    2
    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    3
    FK Zlatibor
    1
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    -
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    2
    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    1
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
    FK Zlatibor
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    0
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    1
    FK Rad Beograd
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    0
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    2
    FK Imt
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
    FK Zlatibor
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    5
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    5
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    1
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
    FK Zlatibor
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    2
    OFK Bačka
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    0
    FK Imt
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    2
    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    1
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    0
    FK Rad Beograd
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    3
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    3
    FK Inđija
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    2
    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    2
    ОFK Žarkovo
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    4
    OFK Bačka
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    2
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
    FK Zlatibor
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    1
    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    3
    OFK Bačka
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    0
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    2
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
    FK Inđija
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    0
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
    FK Zlatibor
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    2
    FK Imt
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Inđija
    0
    FK Imt
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    3
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    3
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    4
    FK Rad Beograd
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Zlatibor
    2
    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    3
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Grafičar Beograd
    3
    FK Zlatibor
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    1
    FK Budućnost Dobanovci
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Rad Beograd
    3
    FK Timok Zaječar
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    OFK Bačka
    0
    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Imt
    1
    FK Železničar Pančevo
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Loznica
    2
    FK Inđija
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    1
    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    ОFK Žarkovo
    2
    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Timok Zaječar
    5
    FK Kabel Novi Sad
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Inđija
    2
    Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Mačva Šabac
    1
    FK Grafičar Beograd
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Javor Ivanjica
    1
    FK Loznica
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Mladost Novi Sad
    2
    FK Imt
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Železničar Pančevo
    1
    ОFK Žarkovo
    0
  • 15:30

    notstarted