Serbia Amateur / PFL Sombor
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    4
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    1
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    3
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    -
    FK Radnički Sombor
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    5
    FK Crvenka
    2
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    -
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    4
    FK Lipar
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    0
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    2
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    2
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    0
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Crvenka
    2
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Lipar
    2
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    1
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Sombor
    3
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    6
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    1
    FK Budućnost Parage
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    1
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    1
  • 14:30

    interrupted

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    10
    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    2
    FK Crvenka
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    1
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    3
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    3
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    4
    FK Lipar
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    1
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    0
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    4
    FK Budućnost Parage
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Crvenka
    1
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    1
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    1
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    2
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Lipar
    1
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    3
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    3
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    2
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    4
    FK Lipar
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    0
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    4
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    1
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    6
    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    4
    FK Crvenka
    3
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    1
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    4
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    2
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Sombor
    2
    FK Crvenka
    5
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    0
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    3
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    1
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    0
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    2
    FK Budućnost Parage
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Lipar
    4
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    1
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    5
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Crvenka
    5
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    2
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    2
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    2
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    6
    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    0
    FK Lipar
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    0
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    3
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Sombor
    1
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    0
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    3
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    0
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    2
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Lipar
    1
    FK Crvenka
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    1
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    4
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    4
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Crvenka
    1
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    4
    FK Budućnost Parage
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    1
    FK Lipar
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    1
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    6
    FK Radnički Sombor
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    4
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    3
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    3
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
    FK Lipar
    5
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    4
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    0
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    5
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    3
    FK Crvenka
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    2
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    4
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    4
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    -
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    -
  • 13:30

    notstarted

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    -
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    -
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    1
    FK Crvenka
    5
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    3
    FK Lipar
    3
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    2
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    0
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    3
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    4
    FK Radnički Sombor
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    6
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    4
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    2
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Crvenka
    3
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    0
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Lipar
    0
    FK Budućnost Parage
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    1
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    3
    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    5
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    1
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    7
    FK Lipar
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    0
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    1
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    0
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    2
    FK Crvenka
    0
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    -
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvenka
    -
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Sombor
    -
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    -
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    -
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    -
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    0
    FK Budućnost Parage
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Lipar
    4
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    2
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    2
    FK Crvenka
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    1
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    3
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    0
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    2
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    1
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    3
    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    6
    FK Lipar
    1
  • 14:30

    notstarted

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    -
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    -
  • 14:30

    notstarted

    FK Crvenka
    -
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    -
  • 14:30

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Sombor
    -
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    -
  • 14:30

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    -
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    -
  • 14:30

    notstarted

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    -
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    -
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    2
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Lipar
    2
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    1
    FK Budućnost Parage
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    2
    FK Lipar
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Crvenka
    8
    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    0
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    0
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    1
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    1
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    3
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    3
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    5
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Sombor
    1
    FK Budućnost Parage
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    1
    FK Crvenka
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    0
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Lipar
    1
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    3
  • 14:30

    notstarted

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    -
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    -
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    1
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    1
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    1
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Crvenka
    4
    FK Lipar
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    3
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    2
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    -
    FK Radnički Sombor
    -
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    0
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Gložan
    5
    FK Budućnost Parage
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    0
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    1
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    9
    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Sombor
    0
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    4
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK ŽAK Sombor
    1
    FK Crvenka
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    2
    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Budućnost Parage
    4
    FK Polet Karavukovo
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    1
    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Lipar
    3
    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    0
    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Borac Bački Gračac
    1
    FK Naša Zvezda Silbaš
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Crvenka
    2
    FK Budućnost Mladenovo
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Polet Karavukovo
    1
    FK Budućnost Gložan
    2
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina Tovariševo
    -
    FK ŽAK Sombor
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Borac 46 Obrovac
    -
    FK Kordun Kljajićevo
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Lipar
    -
    FK Radnički Sombor
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1918 Ratkovo
    -
    FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Rusin Ruski Krstur
    -
    FK Budućnost Parage
    -

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President