Serbia / Superliga
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    0
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Partizan
    4
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 15:55

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    2
    FK Voždovac
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    0
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    4
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    2
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    0
    FK Partizan
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    3
    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
    TSC Bačka Topola
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    4
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    4
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Radnički 1923
    0
  • 16:55

    canceled

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    3
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    1
    FK Partizan
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    3
    FK Čukarički
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    3
    FK Novi Pazar
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
    FK Vojvodina
    2
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 18:30

    canceled

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 14:55

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    4
    FK Radnički 1923
    4
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    0
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    1
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
    FK Voždovac
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
    FK Partizan
    4
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    3
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Čukarički
    3
  • 16:55

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    2
  • 15:55

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
  • 19:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    4
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    2
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 13:25

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Čukarički
    0
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    3
    FK Novi Pazar
    0
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    1
    FK Partizan
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    2
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
    FK Vojvodina
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    1
    FK Radnički 1923
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    2
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    2
  • 17:55

    postponed

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    2
  • 15:50

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Partizan
    2
  • 16:30

    canceled

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Čukarički
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 14:30

    canceled

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    1
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 13:55

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
    FK Radnički Niš
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    4
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 18:15

    finished

    FK Partizan
    5
    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    1
    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
    FK Novi Pazar
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Čukarički
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
    FK Partizan
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
    FK Voždovac
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    1
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    0
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    2
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    0
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 13:55

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    7
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    1
    FK Vojvodina
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    3
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 16:45

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 11:30

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Partizan
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Voždovac
    3
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Novi Pazar
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    6
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    1
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    1
    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Vojvodina
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    FK Partizan
    2
    FK Čukarički
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
    FK Radnički 1923
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    0
    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    FK Partizan
    0
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    1
    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Novi Pazar
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    1
    FK Čukarički
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Voždovac
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    0
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Partizan
    2
  • 14:15

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    1
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
    FK Čukarički
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    2
    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    3
    FK Vojvodina
    2
  • 14:15

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    4
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
  • 14:15

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    5
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    4
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Voždovac
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    1
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Partizan
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    4
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
    FK Novi Pazar
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
  • 14:55

    finished

    FK Partizan
    3
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    2
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    0
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    2
    TSC Bačka Topola
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    0
    FK Partizan
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
    FK Novi Pazar
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    2
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    0
  • 16:05

    finished

    FK Partizan
    3
    FK Čukarički
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
    FK Radnički Niš
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    1
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    1
    FK Mladost Lučani
    1
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    2
    FK Vojvodina
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Novi Pazar
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    1
    FK Vojvodina
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
    FK Radnički 1923
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    4
    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
  • 14:05

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    3
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
    FK Čukarički
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    3
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    3
  • 16:05

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    3
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    2
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    3
    FK Mladost Lučani
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    1
    FK Voždovac
    1
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
    FK Partizan
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    2
    FK Spartak Subotica
    0
  • 15:05

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Radnički Niš
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    TSC Bačka Topola
    2
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    FK Partizan
    2
    FK Vojvodina
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Crvena zvezda
    4
    FK Radnički Niš
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
    FK Novi Pazar
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    2
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
  • 17:05

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Voždovac
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Radnički Niš
    2
    TSC Bačka Topola
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    1
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0
    FK Mladost Lučani
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    FK Spartak Subotica
    2
    FK Radnički 1923
    1
  • 12:25

    finished

    FK Novi Pazar
    0
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FK Vojvodina
    0
    FK Čukarički
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    1
  • 18:30

    finished

    FK Voždovac
    0
    FK Partizan
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    3
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    FK Čukarički
    0
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Mladost Lučani
    2
    FK Spartak Subotica
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    0
    FK Novi Pazar
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    FK Radnički 1923
    1
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    2
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • / Superliga
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -
    FK Radnički Niš
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Novi Pazar
    -
    FK Radnički 1923
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Voždovac
    -
    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Partizan
    -
    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
    FK Vojvodina
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Čukarički
    -
    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnik Surdulica
    -
    FK Čukarički
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Napredak Kruševac
    -
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Spartak Subotica
    -
    FK Partizan
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Mladost Lučani
    -
    FK Voždovac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Crvena zvezda
    -
    FK Novi Pazar
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Vojvodina
    -
    TSC Bačka Topola
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički Niš
    -
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    FK Radnički 1923
    -
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    -

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President