/ Allsvenskan
  • 13:00

    finished

    Malmö FF
    3
    Hammarby IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    1
    BK Häcken
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    0
    Djurgårdens IF
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    1
    IK Sirius
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    AIK
    2
    Degerfors IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    0
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Örebro SK
    0
    IFK Göteborg
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    0
    Varbergs BoIS
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    BK Häcken
    1
    Malmö FF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    1
    IF Elfsborg
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    IK Sirius
    1
    Halmstads BK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    2
    Mjällby AIF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    2
    AIK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    5
    Örebro SK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    0
    Kalmar FF
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    1
    IFK Norrköping
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    AIK
    2
    Hammarby IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    2
    Halmstads BK
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Malmö FF
    1
    Östersunds FK
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    2
    Degerfors IF
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    1
    Mjällby AIF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    1
    Djurgårdens IF
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    1
    Örebro SK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    BK Häcken
    1
    IK Sirius
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    1
    Degerfors IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Örebro SK
    0
    IFK Norrköping
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    1
    IFK Göteborg
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    AIK
    1
    IF Elfsborg
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    1
    BK Häcken
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Sirius
    1
    Kalmar FF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    3
    Malmö FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    1
    Varbergs BoIS
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    2
    Kalmar FF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    1
    BK Häcken
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    3
    IK Sirius
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    1
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    2
    Djurgårdens IF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Malmö FF
    3
    Varbergs BoIS
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    2
    AIK
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Örebro SK
    1
    Halmstads BK
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    1
    Degerfors IF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    1
    Hammarby IF
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    1
    Mjällby AIF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    0
    IFK Göteborg
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    2
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    BK Häcken
    2
    Örebro SK
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    AIK
    1
    Malmö FF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    IK Sirius
    0
    IF Elfsborg
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    2
    IK Sirius
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    1
    BK Häcken
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    3
    Örebro SK
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    1
    AIK
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    2
    IFK Norrköping
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Malmö FF
    3
    Kalmar FF
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    2
    Djurgårdens IF
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    2
    Halmstads BK
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    AIK
    2
    Mjällby AIF
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Örebro SK
    1
    Malmö FF
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    BK Häcken
    3
    Varbergs BoIS
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    0
    Degerfors IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    2
    Hammarby IF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    1
    IFK Norrköping
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    0
    IFK Göteborg
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    3
    IK Sirius
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    1
    Halmstads BK
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    IK Sirius
    2
    Mjällby AIF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    0
    IF Elfsborg
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    3
    Malmö FF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    1
    Kalmar FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    BK Häcken
    2
    AIK
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    3
    Östersunds FK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    3
    Örebro SK
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    Malmö FF
    2
    IF Elfsborg
    1
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IFK Göteborg
    -
    Malmö FF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Mjällby AIF
    -
    IK Sirius
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IF Elfsborg
    -
    Varbergs BoIS
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Hammarby IF
    -
    Örebro SK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    BK Häcken
    -
    Degerfors IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Djurgårdens IF
    -
    Halmstads BK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    AIK
    -
    Östersunds FK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Kalmar FF
    -
    IFK Norrköping
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IK Sirius
    -
    IFK Göteborg
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Östersunds FK
    -
    Mjällby AIF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Örebro SK
    -
    Kalmar FF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Halmstads BK
    -
    IF Elfsborg
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IFK Norrköping
    -
    Djurgårdens IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Degerfors IF
    -
    Hammarby IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Malmö FF
    -
    BK Häcken
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Varbergs BoIS
    -
    AIK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Djurgårdens IF
    -
    Varbergs BoIS
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Kalmar FF
    -
    Malmö FF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IFK Göteborg
    -
    Östersunds FK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IF Elfsborg
    -
    AIK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Mjällby AIF
    -
    Örebro SK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IK Sirius
    -
    BK Häcken
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Degerfors IF
    -
    IFK Norrköping
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Halmstads BK
    -
    Hammarby IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Varbergs BoIS
    -
    Mjällby AIF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IFK Norrköping
    -
    IFK Göteborg
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Östersunds FK
    -
    Degerfors IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Malmö FF
    -
    Halmstads BK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    BK Häcken
    -
    Djurgårdens IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Hammarby IF
    -
    Kalmar FF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    AIK
    -
    IK Sirius
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Örebro SK
    -
    IF Elfsborg
    -
  • Sweden / Allsvenskan
  • 17:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    0
    Djurgårdens IF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    AIK
    2
    Varbergs BoIS
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Malmö FF
    4
    IK Sirius
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    0
    IFK Norrköping
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    2
    BK Häcken
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    2
    IFK Göteborg
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    5
    Degerfors IF
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    2
    Örebro SK
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    AIK
    2
    Kalmar FF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    3
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    1
    Varbergs BoIS
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    5
    IK Sirius
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    0
    Malmö FF
    5
  • 13:00

    finished

    Örebro SK
    0
    Hammarby IF
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    3
    Mjällby AIF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    0
    BK Häcken
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    BK Häcken
    1
    IF Elfsborg
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    2
    IFK Göteborg
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    0
    Halmstads BK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    0
    Malmö FF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Örebro SK
    1
    AIK
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    2
    IFK Norrköping
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    0
    Djurgårdens IF
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    IK Sirius
    2
    Degerfors IF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    1
    Mjällby AIF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    1
    Varbergs BoIS
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    IK Sirius
    1
    Örebro SK
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    1
    IFK Norrköping
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    1
    Hammarby IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    AIK
    1
    Halmstads BK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    2
    BK Häcken
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Örebro SK
    2
    Mjällby AIF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    1
    AIK
    4
  • 15:30

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    3
    Degerfors IF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    0
    Malmö FF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    BK Häcken
    5
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    0
    Hammarby IF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    1
    Halmstads BK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    0
    Djurgårdens IF
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    1
    IFK Norrköping
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    3
    BK Häcken
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IK Sirius
    0
    AIK
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    0
    IF Elfsborg
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    1
    Örebro SK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Malmö FF
    2
    IFK Göteborg
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    2
    IFK Norrköping
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    2
    Hammarby IF
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    AIK
    2
    BK Häcken
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Örebro SK
    1
    IK Sirius
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    0
    Mjällby AIF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    0
    Kalmar FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Malmö FF
    3
    Degerfors IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    1
    Varbergs BoIS
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    1
    Halmstads BK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    BK Häcken
    3
    IFK Göteborg
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    0
    IF Elfsborg
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Sirius
    1
    Djurgårdens IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    0
    Mjällby AIF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    3
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    AIK
    2
    Örebro SK
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    2
    Malmö FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    4
    Degerfors IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    4
    Hammarby IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Sirius
    1
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    0
    AIK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    4
    BK Häcken
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    2
    Halmstads BK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Örebro SK
    0
    Varbergs BoIS
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    0
    Kalmar FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    3
    Örebro SK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    3
    IF Elfsborg
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    BK Häcken
    0
    Mjällby AIF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    AIK
    3
    IFK Göteborg
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    1
    Varbergs BoIS
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Malmö FF
    1
    Djurgårdens IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    1
    IK Sirius
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    0
    Halmstads BK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IK Sirius
    2
    IFK Norrköping
    4
  • 17:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    3
    Degerfors IF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Örebro SK
    2
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    3
    IFK Göteborg
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    0
    Malmö FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    1
    AIK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    1
    BK Häcken
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    0
    Djurgårdens IF
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    2
    AIK
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Malmö FF
    5
    Örebro SK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    1
    IK Sirius
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    0
    Kalmar FF
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    BK Häcken
    1
    Hammarby IF
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    2
    Varbergs BoIS
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    4
    IF Elfsborg
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    1
    IFK Göteborg
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    3
    IK Sirius
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Malmö FF
    0
    Mjällby AIF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    AIK
    1
    Djurgårdens IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Örebro SK
    1
    BK Häcken
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    0
    Degerfors IF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    1
    Östersunds FK
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    3
    Hammarby IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    1
    AIK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    4
    Kalmar FF
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    IK Sirius
    2
    Varbergs BoIS
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    2
    Halmstads BK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    0
    Malmö FF
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    BK Häcken
    5
    IFK Norrköping
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    0
    IF Elfsborg
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    2
    Örebro SK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Hammarby IF
    4
    Östersunds FK
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    1
    Malmö FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Örebro SK
    1
    Degerfors IF
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    BK Häcken
    2
    Halmstads BK
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    1
    IFK Göteborg
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Djurgårdens IF
    3
    Kalmar FF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    IF Elfsborg
    3
    IK Sirius
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    AIK
    1
    IFK Norrköping
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Malmö FF
    1
    AIK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Kalmar FF
    2
    Varbergs BoIS
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    IK Sirius
    0
    Hammarby IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Östersunds FK
    1
    BK Häcken
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    1
    IF Elfsborg
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Göteborg
    3
    Djurgårdens IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    1
    Örebro SK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    2
    Mjällby AIF
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    IFK Norrköping
    3
    IF Elfsborg
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Halmstads BK
    1
    AIK
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Mjällby AIF
    2
    Hammarby IF
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    Örebro SK
    0
    Djurgårdens IF
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    BK Häcken
    1
    Kalmar FF
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    Degerfors IF
    0
    IFK Göteborg
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Sirius
    2
    Malmö FF
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Varbergs BoIS
    3
    Östersunds FK
    0
  • / Superettan
  • 11:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    1
    IK Brage
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    5
    Vasalunds IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    2
    Norrby IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    2
    Helsingborgs IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    2
    IFK Värnamo
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    0
    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    0
    Östers IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    0
    GAIS Göteborg
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    2
    Jönköpings Södra
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    3
    Akropolis IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    1
    Västerås SK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    0
    Falkenbergs FF
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    2
    Trelleborgs FF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    2
    GIF Sundsvall
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    4
    Örgryte IS
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    1
    Landskrona BoIS
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    1
    Örgryte IS
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Västerås SK
    2
    Vasalunds IF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    0
    Helsingborgs IF
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    2
    Falkenbergs FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    2
    Norrby IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    1
    IK Brage
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
    GAIS Göteborg
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    1
    Akropolis IF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    1
    IK Brage
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    0
    IFK Värnamo
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    3
    Östers IF
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    1
    Trelleborgs FF
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    1
    Västerås SK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    1
    GIF Sundsvall
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    1
    Landskrona BoIS
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    1
    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    0
    Helsingborgs IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    0
    Norrby IF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Östers IF
    0
    GIF Sundsvall
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    2
    Jönköpings Södra
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    1
    Akropolis IF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    1
    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    3
    Örgryte IS
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    1
    GAIS Göteborg
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    1
    Jönköpings Södra
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    2
    Trelleborgs FF
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    2
    Falkenbergs FF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Västerås SK
    0
    IFK Värnamo
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    3
    Vasalunds IF
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    0
    Örgryte IS
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    0
    Östers IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    1
    Norrby IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    0
    GIF Sundsvall
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    2
    AFC Eskilstuna
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    0
    Helsingborgs IF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    1
    IK Brage
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    3
    Landskrona BoIS
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    0
    Västerås SK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    0
    Vasalunds IF
    3
  • 16:30

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    1
    Akropolis IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    1
    Östers IF
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    0
    GAIS Göteborg
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    1
    Jönköpings Södra
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    1
    Falkenbergs FF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    3
    Trelleborgs FF
    2
  • 16:30

    finished

    Västerås SK
    2
    IK Brage
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    1
    Örgryte IS
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    1
    GIF Sundsvall
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    1
    Landskrona BoIS
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    0
    Norrby IF
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    0
    IFK Värnamo
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    1
    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
  • 11:00

    postponed

    Vasalunds IF
    -
    Helsingborgs IF
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    2
    Västerås SK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    4
    Akropolis IF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    0
    Trelleborgs FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    2
    IK Brage
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    2
    GAIS Göteborg
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    0
    Östers IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    1
    Falkenbergs FF
    1
  • 16:30

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    0
    Norrby IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    0
    Jönköpings Södra
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    3
    Vasalunds IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    2
    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    2
    Falkenbergs FF
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    1
    GAIS Göteborg
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    1
    Västerås SK
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    1
    Örgryte IS
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    2
    IFK Värnamo
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    0
    Landskrona BoIS
    3
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Jönköpings Södra
    -
    Västerås SK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Östers IF
    -
    GAIS Göteborg
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Falkenbergs FF
    -
    AFC Eskilstuna
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Örgryte IS
    -
    Landskrona BoIS
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IK Brage
    -
    Akropolis IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Trelleborgs FF
    -
    Vasalunds IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Norrby IF
    -
    GIF Sundsvall
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IFK Värnamo
    -
    Helsingborgs IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IK Brage
    -
    IFK Värnamo
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Örgryte IS
    -
    Helsingborgs IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Norrby IF
    -
    Falkenbergs FF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Västerås SK
    -
    Trelleborgs FF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    GIF Sundsvall
    -
    Östers IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Jönköpings Södra
    -
    AFC Eskilstuna
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Landskrona BoIS
    -
    Vasalunds IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Akropolis IF
    -
    GAIS Göteborg
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Helsingborgs IF
    -
    Västerås SK
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    GAIS Göteborg
    -
    GIF Sundsvall
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Östers IF
    -
    Akropolis IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Vasalunds IF
    -
    Örgryte IS
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Trelleborgs FF
    -
    Jönköpings Södra
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    IFK Värnamo
    -
    Norrby IF
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    AFC Eskilstuna
    -
    Landskrona BoIS
    -
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Falkenbergs FF
    -
    IK Brage
    -
  • Sweden / Superettan
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    2
    IFK Värnamo
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    1
    Akropolis IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    2
    Jönköpings Södra
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    0
    Helsingborgs IF
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    4
    Trelleborgs FF
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    0
    Norrby IF
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    2
    Östers IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    0
    IK Brage
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    3
    Vasalunds IF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    2
    GIF Sundsvall
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    4
    Västerås SK
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    2
    GIF Sundsvall
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    4
    Örgryte IS
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    1
    Akropolis IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    1
    Jönköpings Södra
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    1
    Vasalunds IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    4
    Falkenbergs FF
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    0
    Trelleborgs FF
    1
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Akropolis IF
    -
    Östers IF
    -
  • 17:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    3
    IK Brage
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    4
    AFC Eskilstuna
    2
  • 17:00

    notstarted

    Örgryte IS
    -
    GAIS Göteborg
    -
  • 17:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    0
    IFK Värnamo
    3
  • 15:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    3
    Landskrona BoIS
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    1
    Norrby IF
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    2
    Helsingborgs IF
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    1
    AFC Eskilstuna
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    0
    Trelleborgs FF
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    1
    GIF Sundsvall
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    2
    Landskrona BoIS
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    3
    Jönköpings Södra
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    4
    Norrby IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    1
    IK Brage
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    1
    GAIS Göteborg
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    0
    Helsingborgs IF
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    1
    Västerås SK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    2
    IFK Värnamo
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    2
    Östers IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    3
    Falkenbergs FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    3
    AFC Eskilstuna
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    0
    Örgryte IS
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    1
    Trelleborgs FF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    2
    Landskrona BoIS
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    0
    Vasalunds IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    0
    Akropolis IF
    1
  • 15:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    3
    Västerås SK
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    0
    Jönköpings Södra
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    2
    IK Brage
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    2
    Norrby IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    3
    GAIS Göteborg
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    0
    Helsingborgs IF
    1
  • 17:00

    postponed

    Jönköpings Södra
    -
    GIF Sundsvall
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    1
    Falkenbergs FF
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    1
    IFK Värnamo
    2
  • 13:00

    postponed

    GAIS Göteborg
    -
    AFC Eskilstuna
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    3
    Akropolis IF
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    1
    Trelleborgs FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    1
    Västerås SK
    1
  • 13:00

    postponed

    IFK Värnamo
    -
    Jönköpings Södra
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    1
    Landskrona BoIS
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    0
    Örgryte IS
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    0
    Vasalunds IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    2
    IFK Värnamo
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    1
    GIF Sundsvall
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    0
    Östers IF
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    0
    Västerås SK
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    1
    Vasalunds IF
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    1
    Landskrona BoIS
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    1
    GAIS Göteborg
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    1
    Trelleborgs FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    3
    Jönköpings Södra
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    1
    Örgryte IS
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    1
    Norrby IF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    2
    Helsingborgs IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    0
    Akropolis IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    1
    GIF Sundsvall
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    2
    IFK Värnamo
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    2
    AFC Eskilstuna
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    0
    Falkenbergs FF
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    0
    IK Brage
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    1
    Östers IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    3
    Västerås SK
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    2
    Örgryte IS
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    2
    Landskrona BoIS
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    1
    Jönköpings Södra
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    2
    Trelleborgs FF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    2
    Helsingborgs IF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    3
    Vasalunds IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    1
    IFK Värnamo
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    2
    Landskrona BoIS
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    1
    GIF Sundsvall
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    3
    GAIS Göteborg
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    2
    Östers IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    0
    Norrby IF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    1
    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
  • 15:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    1
    Falkenbergs FF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
    Västerås SK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Östers IF
    3
    Vasalunds IF
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    1
    IFK Värnamo
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    2
    Jönköpings Södra
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    2
    IK Brage
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    3
    Akropolis IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Örgryte IS
    2
    Trelleborgs FF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Falkenbergs FF
    1
    Helsingborgs IF
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Norrby IF
    0
    Östers IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    IK Brage
    0
    GIF Sundsvall
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    0
    Örgryte IS
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    3
    Falkenbergs FF
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    0
    Västerås SK
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    1
    Landskrona BoIS
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    0
    GAIS Göteborg
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Trelleborgs FF
    4
    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Västerås SK
    2
    Örgryte IS
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    1
    Jönköpings Södra
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    1
    Norrby IF
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    AFC Eskilstuna
    0
    IFK Värnamo
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Helsingborgs IF
    3
    IK Brage
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Akropolis IF
    3
    Trelleborgs FF
    1
  • 18:00

    finished

    Landskrona BoIS
    1
    Östers IF
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    GIF Sundsvall
    1
    Falkenbergs FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Vasalunds IF
    0
    Helsingborgs IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Värnamo
    2
    Jönköpings Södra
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Jönköpings Södra
    1
    GIF Sundsvall
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    GAIS Göteborg
    2
    AFC Eskilstuna
    3
  • / Division 1, Norra
  • 11:00

    finished

    Dalkurd FF
    3
    Piteå IF
    3
  • 16:00

    finished

    Gefle IF
    1
    IFK Luleå
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    IF Brommapojkarna
    2
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Sandvikens IF
    0
    IF Brommapojkarna
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Örebro Syrianska BK
    0
    Sollentuna FF
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Haninge
    2
    Hudiksvalls FF
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    IF Sylvia
    0
    Sandvikens IF
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Täby FK
    2
    Umeå
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Gefle IF
    1
    Dalkurd FF
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    IF Brommapojkarna
    2
    Umeå
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hudiksvalls FF
    1
    Gefle IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Täby FK
    1
    IFK Luleå
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Täby FK
    1
    Sollentuna FF
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    Assyriska FF
    2
    Täby FK
    7
  • 12:00

    finished

    Umeå
    1
    Hammarby Talang FF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hammarby Talang FF
    1
    Dalkurd FF
    3
  • 14:15

    finished

    Piteå IF
    2
    Hammarby Talang FF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Hammarby Talang FF
    0
    Assyriska FF
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    IF Sylvia
    1
    Hammarby Talang FF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Hammarby Talang FF
    1
    Gefle IF
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    IFK Luleå
    1
    Hammarby Talang FF
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    Hammarby Talang FF
    1
    IF Brommapojkarna
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Sollentuna FF
    2
    Hammarby Talang FF
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Hammarby Talang FF
    2
    Örebro Syrianska BK
    3
  • 11:00

    finished

    Hammarby Talang FF
    3
    Sandvikens IF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Täby FK
    3
    Hammarby Talang FF
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Hudiksvalls FF
    1
    Hammarby Talang FF
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Hammarby Talang FF
    0
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
    3
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    Dalkurd FF
    -
    Hammarby Talang FF
    -
  • 12:00

    notstarted

    IF Brommapojkarna
    -
    Hammarby Talang FF
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    Hammarby Talang FF
    -
    IF Sylvia
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Sollentuna FF
    1
    Gefle IF
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Hudiksvalls FF
    1
    IF Sylvia
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    IF Karlstad Fotboll
    5
    IFK Haninge
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Piteå IF
    0
    Örebro Syrianska BK
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    IFK Luleå
    3
    Assyriska FF
    1
  • 12:00

    postponed

    IK Frej
    -
    Dalkurd FF
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Umeå
    1
    IFK Haninge
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Örebro Syrianska BK
    1
    Hudiksvalls FF
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    IFK Luleå
    0
    Sandvikens IF
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Assyriska FF
    1
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    IF Sylvia
    1
    Sollentuna FF
    0
  • 18:15

    finished

    IFK Haninge
    1
    Täby FK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Gefle IF
    1
    IFK Haninge
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Sollentuna FF
    0
    IF Brommapojkarna
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Dalkurd FF
    3
    IF Sylvia
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    IF Karlstad Fotboll
    0
    Örebro Syrianska BK
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Sandvikens IF
    1
    Piteå IF
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    IF Sylvia
    3
    Gefle IF
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Dalkurd FF
    1
    IFK Luleå
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Gefle IF
    2
    Umeå
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    IF Karlstad Fotboll
    0
    Hudiksvalls FF
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Örebro Syrianska BK
    0
    Dalkurd FF
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Piteå IF
    1
    Täby FK
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    Assyriska FF
    1
    Sandvikens IF
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    IF Brommapojkarna
    4
    IFK Haninge
    1
  • 14:00

    finished

    IFK Luleå
    1
    Sollentuna FF
    4
  • 11:00

    finished

    IFK Luleå
    3
    IF Karlstad Fotboll
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    IF Brommapojkarna
    5
    Hudiksvalls FF
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Dalkurd FF
    2
    IF Brommapojkarna
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Hudiksvalls FF
    3
    IFK Luleå
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Sollentuna FF
    1