Sweden / Division 2, Norrland
  • 11:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    2
    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    2
    Sandviks IK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    1
    Bodens BK
    4
  • 14:45

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
    Skellefteå FF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Team TG FF
    2
    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    2
    IFK Östersund
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    2
    Notvikens IK
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    3
    Team TG FF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    1
    Gottne IF
    1
  • 16:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    2
    Ytterhogdals IK
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Team TG FF
    2
    Friska Viljor FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    2
    Storfors AIK
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Frösö IF
    1
    Ytterhogdals IK
    4
  • 18:00

    finished

    Team TG FF
    2
    Gottne IF
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    1
    Sandviks IK
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    0
    Bodens BK
    3
  • 17:30

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    0
    Bergnäsets AIK
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    3
    Täfteå IK
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    3
    Stöde IF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    0
    Friska Viljor FC
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    1
    Team TG FF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    2
    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    3
    IFK Östersund
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    1
    Gottne IF
    1
  • 11:45

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    3
    Storfors AIK
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    3
    Umeå FC Akademi
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
    Frösö IF
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    4
    Stöde IF
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    2
    Storfors AIK
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    3
    Notvikens IK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    2
    Friska Viljor FC
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    2
    IFK Östersund
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
    Täfteå IK
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    4
    Storfors AIK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    2
    Sandviks IK
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    1
    Skellefteå FF
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    1
    Bodens BK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    1
    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
    Notvikens IK
    1
  • 14:30

    postponed

    Team TG FF
    -
    Bergnäsets AIK
    -
  • 14:15

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
    Friska Viljor FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    5
    Frösö IF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    1
    Stöde IF
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
    Täfteå IK
    0
  • 17:30

    notstarted

    Skellefteå FF
    -
    Bodens BK
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
    Notvikens IK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
    Skellefteå FF
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    1
    Frösö IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    0
    Stöde IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    0
    Umeå FC Akademi
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    0
    Team TG FF
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    1
    Bodens BK
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    1
    Bodens BK
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    2
    Skellefteå FF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    2
    IFK Östersund
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    0
    Ytterhogdals IK
    2
  • 13:00

    postponed

    Friska Viljor FC
    -
    Bergnäsets AIK
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Team TG FF
    3
    Sandviks IK
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    2
    Frösö IF
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    1
    IFK Östersund
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    0
    Team TG FF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    1
    Friska Viljor FC
    1
  • 13:00

    canceled

    Notvikens IK
    -
    Umeå FC Akademi
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    1
    Täfteå IK
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    0
    Gottne IF
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    1
    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    0
    Ytterhogdals IK
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    1
    Notvikens IK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    2
    Bergnäsets AIK
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    1
    Skellefteå FF
    0
  • 16:00

    notstarted

    Gottne IF
    -
    Sandviks IK
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Team TG FF
    0
    Bodens BK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
    Storfors AIK
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    1
    Ytterhogdals IK
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    1
    Täfteå IK
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    1
    Team TG FF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    0
    Gottne IF
    3
  • 13:00

    canceled

    Sandviks IK
    -
    IFK Östersund
    -
  • 11:00

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    1
    Frösö IF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
    Stöde IF
    2
  • 16:30

    notstarted

    Ytterhogdals IK
    -
    Umeå FC Akademi
    -
  • 17:30

    postponed

    Bodens BK
    -
    Skellefteå FF
    -
  • 10:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    5
    Storfors AIK
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    1
    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
  • 12:00

    postponed

    Täfteå IK
    -
    Skellefteå FF
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    0
    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
    Sandviks IK
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    5
    Notvikens IK
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    1
    Bodens BK
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Gottne IF
    2
    Sandviks IK
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    3
    Ytterhogdals IK
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    2
    IFK Östersund
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    2
    Gottne IF
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    0
    Team TG FF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    0
    Frösö IF
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    1
    Sandviks IK
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    2
    Storfors AIK
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    2
    Bodens BK
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    2
    Skellefteå FF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    1
    Notvikens IK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    2
    Stöde IF
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    1
    Bergnäsets AIK
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    1
    Notvikens IK
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    2
    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    3
    Storfors AIK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    0
    Skellefteå FF
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    2
    Bodens BK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    1
    Stöde IF
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Team TG FF
    2
    Frösö IF
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Bodens BK
    1
    Skellefteå FF
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    1
    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    0
    Täfteå IK
    0
  • 10:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    4
    Ytterhogdals IK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    1
    Sandviks IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    2
    Team TG FF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    1
    Friska Viljor FC
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    2
    Gottne IF
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    1
    IFK Östersund
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    1
    Bodens BK
    3
  • 10:00

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    1
    Ytterhogdals IK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    1
    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    0
    Gottne IF
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    2
    Täfteå IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    1
    Team TG FF
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    2
    IFK Östersund
    3
  • 17:00

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    1
    Umeå FC Akademi
    2
  • 13:45

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    2
    Gottne IF
    0
  • / Division 2, Norrland
  • 13:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    2
    Storfors AIK
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    0
    Bodens BK
    2
  • 12:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    3
    Umeå FC Akademi
    2
  • 11:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    0
    Notvikens IK
    1
  • 10:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    2
    Storfors AIK
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    0
    Sandviks IK
    3
  • 14:00

    finished

    Team TG FF
    2
    Skellefteå FF
    4
  • 13:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    1
    Bergnäsets AIK
    0
  • 11:00

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    3
    Frösö IF
    2
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Sandviks IK
    -
    Ytterhogdals IK
    -
  • 14:00

    postponed

    Team TG FF
    -
    Notvikens IK
    -
  • 14:00

    postponed

    Gottne IF
    -
    Skellefteå FF
    -
  • 18:00

    postponed

    Umeå FC Akademi
    -
    Team TG FF
    -
  • 11:00

    canceled

    Team TG FF
    -
    Stöde IF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Storfors AIK
    -
    Stöde IF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Skellefteå FF
    -
    Täfteå IK
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Notvikens IK
    -
    Friska Viljor FC
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Bodens BK
    -
    Gottne IF
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Bergnäsets AIK
    -
    IFK Östersund
    -
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    Umeå FC Akademi
    -
    Frösö IF
    -
  • 17:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    3
    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    1
    Team TG FF
    2
  • 10:00

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    0
    IFK Östersund
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    0
    Sandviks IK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    2
    Friska Viljor FC
    2
  • 13:00

    finished

    Stöde IF
    5
    Täfteå IK
    3
  • 13:00

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    0
    Gottne IF
    0
  • 18:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    2
    Umeå FC Akademi
    0
  • 13:00

    finished

    Team TG FF
    6
    IFK Östersund
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Stöde IF
    3
    IFK Östersund
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Storfors AIK
    0
    Team TG FF
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    Frösö IF
    2
    Gottne IF
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    0
    Sandviks IK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    2
    Täfteå IK
    2
  • 15:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    0
    Team TG FF
    2
  • 18:00

    finished

    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
    Bodens BK
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    3
    Gottne IF
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    Friska Viljor FC
    5
    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    1
    Täfteå IK
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    2
    Friska Viljor FC
    0
  • 17:00

    finished

    IFK Östersund
    4
    Frösö IF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Täfteå IK
    2
    Team TG FF
    1
  • 17:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    0
    Stöde IF
    0
  • 17:30

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
    Notvikens IK
    2
  • 17:30

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    2
    Storfors AIK
    3
  • 19:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    4
    Umeå FC Akademi
    1
  • 11:00

    finished

    Bergnäsets AIK
    1
    Stöde IF
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Gottne IF
    2
    Täfteå IK
    0
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    3
    Notvikens IK
    1
  • 13:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    1
    Frösö IF
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
    Friska Viljor FC
    0
  • 11:00

    postponed

    Stöde IF
    -
    Bergnäsets AIK
    -
  • 14:00

    finished

    Frösö IF
    0
    Sandviks IK
    1
  • 17:30

    finished

    Notvikens IK
    0
    Skellefteå FF
    2
  • 17:00

    finished

    Sandviks IK
    1
    Friska Viljor FC
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Bodens BK
    2
    Stöde IF
    1
  • 12:00

    finished

    Skellefteå FF
    1
    Umeå FC Akademi
    2
  • 13:00

    canceled

    Storfors AIK
    -
    Gottne IF
    -
  • 13:00

    finished

    Ytterhogdals IK
    1
    Team TG FF
    1

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President