Ukraine / Persha Liha
  • 14:00

    finished

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    0
    Kramatorsk
    2
  • 14:00

    notstarted

    MFC Mykolaiv
    -
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
  • 14:00

    finished

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    2
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
  • 16:00

    finished

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    2
    Volyn Lutsk
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    FC Uzhhorod
    0
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    6
  • 14:00

    finished

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    4
    Olimpik Donetsk
    1
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
    Metalist 1925
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
    FC Minaj
    -
  • 15:45

    finished

    Nyva Ternopil
    1
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    0
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    2
  • 14:00

    finished

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    3
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Kramatorsk
    2
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    0
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    FC Minaj
    -
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
  • 16:00

    finished

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    0
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    2
  • 16:00

    finished

    Olimpik Donetsk
    2
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    1
    Nyva Ternopil
    0
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
  • 15:45

    finished

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    3
    FC Uzhhorod
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Volyn Lutsk
    1
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    1
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    0
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    2
    Kramatorsk
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    1
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    4
  • 14:00

    finished

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    0
    Volyn Lutsk
    0
  • 14:00

    finished

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    3
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
  • 14:45

    finished

    Nyva Ternopil
    0
    Olimpik Donetsk
    0
  • 15:00

    canceled

    MFC Mykolaiv
    -
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    Nyva Ternopil
    -
    FC Minaj
    -
  • 15:00

    notstarted

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
    Metalist 1925
    -
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Uzhhorod
    0
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    2
  • 13:30

    finished

    Kramatorsk
    2
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    1
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Volyn Lutsk
    1
    FC Uzhhorod
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    3
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    4
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    1
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    FC Minaj
    -
    Metalist 1925
    -
  • 14:45

    finished

    Nyva Ternopil
    1
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    0
  • 14:45

    finished

    Olimpik Donetsk
    1
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    2
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
    MFC Mykolaiv
    -
  • 15:45

    finished

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    3
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    1
    Volyn Lutsk
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    0
    Olimpik Donetsk
    2
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
    FC Minaj
    -
  • 13:00

    canceled

    MFC Mykolaiv
    -
    Nyva Ternopil
    -
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    Metalist 1925
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 14:30

    finished

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    0
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Uzhhorod
    1
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    3
  • 15:45

    finished

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    3
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    1
    Nyva Ternopil
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    1
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    1
    Kramatorsk
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    0
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    3
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    2
  • 14:30

    finished

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    1
  • 15:45

    finished

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    0
    Olimpik Donetsk
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Kramatorsk
    3
    FC Uzhhorod
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    3
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    1
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
    MFC Mykolaiv
    -
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    Volyn Lutsk
    -
    Metalist 1925
    -
  • 13:00

    notstarted

    FC Minaj
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 14:45

    finished

    Nyva Ternopil
    1
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    1
  • 15:45

    finished

    Volyn Lutsk
    0
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    3
  • 10:15

    finished

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    0
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    1
    Nyva Ternopil
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    2
    Olimpik Donetsk
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    FC Uzhhorod
    0
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    2
    Kramatorsk
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    2
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    2
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    1
  • 15:30

    finished

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    1
    Volyn Lutsk
    0
  • 13:30

    finished

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    3
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    2
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    2
  • 10:15

    finished

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    0
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    5
    FC Uzhhorod
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Kramatorsk
    0
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    3
  • 12:00

    finished

    Olimpik Donetsk
    1
    Volyn Lutsk
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Nyva Ternopil
    1
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    5
  • 13:30

    finished

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    4
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    1
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    1
  • 21:00

    canceled

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
    Kramatorsk
    -
  • 10:15

    finished

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    1
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Volyn Lutsk
    1
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    4
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    0
    Olimpik Donetsk
    2
  • 13:15

    finished

    FC Uzhhorod
    0
    Nyva Ternopil
    2
  • 21:00

    notstarted

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
  • 12:30

    finished

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    0
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    0
    FC Uzhhorod
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    1
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    4
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    0
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    5
  • 21:00

    canceled

    Kramatorsk
    -
    Volyn Lutsk
    -
  • 13:15

    finished

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    0
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Nyva Ternopil
    0
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    2
  • 10:15

    finished

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    1
    Kramatorsk
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
    Olimpik Donetsk
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    0
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    0
  • 21:00

    canceled

    Volyn Lutsk
    -
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
  • 10:15

    finished

    FC Uzhhorod
    2
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    2
    Nyva Ternopil
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    3
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    0
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    Olimpik Donetsk
    3
    Kramatorsk
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    1
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    2
    Volyn Lutsk
    1
  • 12:30

    postponed

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
  • 14:45

    finished

    Nyva Ternopil
    0
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    1
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    1
    FC Uzhhorod
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    0
  • 14:45

    finished

    Volyn Lutsk
    1
    Nyva Ternopil
    1
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Kramatorsk
    -
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
  • 12:15

    finished

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    2
    Olimpik Donetsk
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    0
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    3
  • 15:30

    finished

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    4
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    FC Uzhhorod
    0
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    0
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    0
  • 14:30

    postponed

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 14:30

    postponed

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 10:15

    postponed

    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
  • 15:30

    finished

    Nyva Ternopil
    2
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    3
    Kramatorsk
    0
  • 10:15

    finished

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    1
    Volyn Lutsk
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    2
    FC Uzhhorod
    3
  • 12:15

    finished

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    2
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    0
    Kramatorsk
    1
  • 12:15

    finished

    Olimpik Donetsk
    1
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    0
  • 14:30

    finished

    Volyn Lutsk
    3
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    2
  • 10:15

    finished

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    3
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    1
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    2
  • 10:15

    finished

    Kramatorsk
    2
    Nyva Ternopil
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    FC Uzhhorod
    1
    Olimpik Donetsk
    3
  • 15:45

    finished

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    3
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
  • 12:30

    finished

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    1
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    2
  • 15:30

    finished

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    3
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    1
  • 12:30

    finished

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    1
    Nyva Ternopil
    1
  • 14:30

    finished

    Volyn Lutsk
    0
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    1
  • 10:15

    finished

    Olimpik Donetsk
    0
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    2
  • 12:30

    finished

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    3
    FC Uzhhorod
    1
  • 11:15

    finished

    Kramatorsk
    0
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    1
  • 13:30

    finished

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    2
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    0
  • 15:45

    finished

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    1
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    0
  • 16:30

    finished

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    2
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    0
  • 15:30

    finished

    Volyn Lutsk
    0
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    0
  • 12:15

    notstarted

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
  • 15:30

    notstarted

    Nyva Ternopil
    -
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
    Nyva Ternopil
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    FC Uzhhorod
    -
    Kramatorsk
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
    Volyn Lutsk
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Nyva Ternopil
    -
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Volyn Lutsk
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Kramatorsk
    -
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
    FC Uzhhorod
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
  • 16:00

    canceled

    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Volyn Lutsk
    -
    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
    Nyva Ternopil
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Uzhhorod
    -
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
    Kramatorsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Nyva Ternopil
    -
    FC Uzhhorod
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
    Volyn Lutsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Kramatorsk
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Uzhhorod
    -
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
    Nyva Ternopil
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Volyn Lutsk
    -
    Kramatorsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Kramatorsk
    -
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
    Volyn Lutsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Nyva Ternopil
    -
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
    FC Uzhhorod
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Uzhhorod
    -
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
    Nyva Ternopil
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Volyn Lutsk
    -
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Kramatorsk
    -
    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
  • 15:00

    canceled

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Nyva Ternopil
    -
    Volyn Lutsk
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
    FC Uzhhorod
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
    Kramatorsk
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    FC Uzhhorod
    -
    Alliance Lypova Dolyna
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
    -
    Podillia Khmelnytsky
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Volyn Lutsk
    -
    Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka
    -
    Nyva Ternopil
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Kramatorsk
    -
    FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    FC Metalist Kharkiv
    -
    Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    Polissya Zhytomyr
    -
    Olimpik Donetsk
    -
  • 15:00

    postponed

    MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
    -
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
    -

2018 FIFA World Cup

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams. West of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018,[2] after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010. This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since 2006; all but one of the stadium venues are in European Russia, west of the Ural Mountains to keep travel time manageable.

Gianni Infantino - Fifa President